Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Großbeeren Großbeeren 7 6 1 0 17 : 8 +9 19
2. FSV Admira FSV Admira 6 6 0 0 34 : 3 +31 18
3. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 6 5 0 1 19 : 9 +10 15
4. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 6 4 2 0 15 : 3 +12 14
5. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 7 4 2 1 19 : 13 +6 14
6. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 6 4 1 1 15 : 6 +9 13
7. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) 5 4 0 1 16 : 8 +8 12
8. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 6 3 2 1 12 : 6 +6 11
9. Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) 6 3 1 2 14 : 9 +5 10
10. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 6 3 0 3 9 : 11 -2 9
11. SV Zernsdorf (N) SV Zernsdorf (N) 5 3 0 2 14 : 12 +2 9
12. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 6 2 1 3 24 : 12 +12 7
13. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 6 1 2 3 16 : 19 -3 5
14. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 6 1 1 4 8 : 20 -12 4
15. FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) 6 0 2 4 4 : 13 -9 2
16. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 7 0 1 6 6 : 28 -22 1
13. Spieltag
So, 04.12.2022  13:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 2
So, 04.12.2022  13:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II2 : 0 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeldabgesagt
So, 04.12.2022  13:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf3 : 3 
So, 19.02.2023  13:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
So, 19.02.2023  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
So, 19.02.2023  13:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
So, 26.03.2023  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
14. Spieltag
So, 11.12.2022  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan