FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Admira FSV Admira 10 10 0 0 46 : 6 +40 30
2. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 11 9 1 1 47 : 11 +36 28
3. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 11 8 2 1 31 : 11 +20 26
4. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 11 8 0 3 33 : 23 +10 24
5. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 11 8 0 3 28 : 18 +10 24
6. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 11 6 3 2 35 : 16 +19 21
7. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 10 5 2 3 16 : 17 -1 17
8. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 8 4 0 4 12 : 21 -9 12
9. Großbeeren Großbeeren 7 3 2 2 19 : 11 +8 11
10. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 7 3 2 2 7 : 17 -10 11
11. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 9 3 1 5 14 : 18 -4 10
12. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 7 3 0 4 16 : 18 -2 9
13. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 8 3 0 5 10 : 14 -4 9
14. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 8 3 0 5 9 : 24 -15 9
15. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 7 2 2 3 12 : 16 -4 8
16. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 7 2 1 4 12 : 18 -6 7
17. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 9 0 3 6 11 : 29 -18 3
33. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SchenkendorfSchenkendorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfabgesagt
So, 08.05.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 2
So, 08.05.2022  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 0 
  Zellendorfer SV ist spielfrei
34. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeldabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeideseeabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorferabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethenabgesagt
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
  Ruhlsdorfer BC ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan