FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1Sa, 19.08.2023, 1Union BestenseeBestensee:SG Wiesenau 03SG Wiesenau3 : 1 
2Sa, 02.09.2023, 2Dahlewitz:Union BestenseeBestensee6 : 4 
3Sa, 16.09.2023, 3Union BestenseeBestensee:Königs WusterhausenKWh1 : 1 
4Sa, 23.09.2023, 4SG MünchebergMüncheberg:Union BestenseeBestensee3 : 4 
5Sa, 30.09.2023, 5Union BestenseeBestensee:BSV Guben NordBSV Guben3 : 2 
6Sa, 07.10.2023, 6Teltower FV 1913Teltow:Union BestenseeBestensee2 : 1 
7Sa, 14.10.2023, 7Union BestenseeBestensee:MTV Wünsdorf0 : 1 
8Sa, 21.10.2023, 8Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV:Union BestenseeBestensee2 : 4 
9Sa, 28.10.2023, 9Union BestenseeBestensee:MSV Zossen 07Zossen6 : 0 
10Sa, 04.11.2023, 10FSV Admira:Union BestenseeBestensee0 : 1
11Sa, 11.11.2023, 11Union BestenseeBestensee:EisenhüttenstadtFSV Dynamo3 : 3 
12Sa, 18.11.2023, 12FV Briesen/MarkBriesen/Mark:Union BestenseeBestensee1 : 0 
13Sa, 25.11.2023, 13Union BestenseeBestensee:BSG FürstenwaldeFürstenwalde4 : 0 
15Sa, 09.12.2023, 15Union BestenseeBestensee:SV BW MarkendorfMarkendorf0 : 0 
14Sa, 16.12.2023, 14SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme:Union BestenseeBestensee2 : 3 
16Sa, 24.02.2024, 16SG Wiesenau 03SG Wiesenau:Union BestenseeBestensee1 : 4 
17Sa, 02.03.2024, 17Union BestenseeBestensee:Dahlewitz1 : 3 
18Sa, 09.03.2024, 18Königs WusterhausenKWh:Union BestenseeBestensee1 : 2 
19Sa, 16.03.2024, 19Union BestenseeBestensee:SG MünchebergMüncheberg1 : 1 
20Sa, 23.03.2024, 20BSV Guben NordBSV Guben:Union BestenseeBestensee1 : 1 
21Sa, 06.04.2024, 21Union BestenseeBestensee:Teltower FV 1913Teltow1 : 4 
22Sa, 13.04.2024, 22MTV Wünsdorf:Union BestenseeBestensee2 : 2 
23Sa, 20.04.2024, 23Union BestenseeBestensee:Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV1 : 0 
24Sa, 27.04.2024, 24MSV Zossen 07Zossen:Union BestenseeBestensee5 : 1 
25Sa, 04.05.2024, 25Union BestenseeBestensee:FSV Admira1 : 1
26Sa, 11.05.2024, 26EisenhüttenstadtFSV Dynamo:Union BestenseeBestensee2 : 2 
27So, 26.05.2024, 27Union BestenseeBestensee:FV Briesen/MarkBriesen/Mark0 : 0 
28Sa, 01.06.2024, 28BSG FürstenwaldeFürstenwalde:Union BestenseeBestensee2 : 1 
29Sa, 08.06.2024, 29Union BestenseeBestensee:SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme1 : 1 
30Sa, 15.06.2024, 30SV BW MarkendorfMarkendorf:Union BestenseeBestensee1 : 4 

Tabelle

1. MTV Wünsdorf 30   18 7 5     82 : 51   +31   61
2. BSG Fürstenwalde 30   18 5 7     70 : 40   +30   59
3. Teltower FV 1913 30   17 5 8     74 : 46   +28   56
4. Dahlewitz 30   15 9 6     76 : 46   +30   54
5. SV BW Markendorf 30   14 7 9     66 : 56   +10   49
6. FV Briesen/Mark (A) 30   14 6 10     67 : 49   +18   48
7. Union Bestensee 30   12 10 8     60 : 49   +11   46
8. FSV Admira (N) 29   13 6 10     62 : 48   +14   45
9. MSV Zossen 07 30   11 8 11     61 : 54   +7   41
10. Königs Wusterhausen 30   11 5 14     52 : 65   -13   38
11. BSV Guben Nord (A) 29   10 3 16     47 : 63   -16   33
12. Eisenhüttenstadt 30   8 7 15     54 : 77   -23   31
13. SG Niederlehme 1912 29   8 4 17     41 : 65   -24   28
14. Müllroser SV 1898 30   7 6 17     35 : 70   -35   27
15. SG Müncheberg 30   6 7 17     50 : 75   -25   25
16. SG Wiesenau 03 29   7 3 19     36 : 79   -43   24

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

2 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  6 : 0 gegen MSV Zossen 07

(A)  4 : 1 gegen SV BW Markendorf
(A)  4 : 1 gegen SG Wiesenau 03


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 4 gegen Teltower FV 1913

(A)  1 : 5 gegen MSV Zossen 07


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2023/2024 10.STSa, 04.11.2023, 10.STFSV Admira:Union BestenseeBestensee0 : 1
  25.STSa, 04.05.2024, 25.STUnion BestenseeBestensee:FSV Admira1 : 1
2020/2021 AFSo, 11.10.2020, AFFSV Admira:Union BestenseeBestensee3 : 1
2018/2019 2.RSo, 09.09.2018, 2.RFSV Admira:Union BestenseeBestensee1 : 4
2017/2018 2.RSo, 03.09.2017, 2.RFSV Admira II:Union BestenseeBestensee1 : 6
2007/2008 5.STSa, 29.09.2007, 5.STUnion BestenseeBestensee:BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde0 : 2
  20.STSa, 15.03.2008, 20.STBSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde:Union BestenseeBestensee1 : 2
2006/2007 1.STSa, 19.08.2006, 1.STUnion BestenseeBestensee:BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde2 : 3
  16.STSa, 09.12.2006, 16.STBSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde:Union BestenseeBestensee3 : 2
2005/2006 10.STSa, 29.10.2005, 10.STUnion BestenseeBestensee:BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde1 : 1
  25.STSa, 06.05.2006, 25.STBSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde:Union BestenseeBestensee2 : 0
2004/2005 1.STSa, 14.08.2004, 1.STBSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde:Union BestenseeBestensee3 : 2
  16.STSa, 26.03.2005, 16.STUnion BestenseeBestensee:BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde2 : 2
2003/2004 12.STSa, 08.11.2003, 12.STUnion BestenseeBestensee:BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde4 : 1
  27.STSa, 15.05.2004, 27.STBSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde:Union BestenseeBestensee1 : 3
2000/2001 8.STSo, 29.10.2000, 8.STUnion BestenseeBestensee:BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde0 : 1
  23.STSo, 25.03.2001, 23.STBSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde:Union BestenseeBestensee2 : 1