Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Admira FSV Admira 10 8 2 0 50 : 8 +42 26
2. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 10 7 2 1 23 : 6 +17 23
3. Großbeeren Großbeeren 10 6 2 2 25 : 18 +7 20
4. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 10 6 1 3 21 : 17 +4 19
5. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 10 5 3 2 18 : 11 +7 18
6. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 10 5 2 3 21 : 14 +7 17
7. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) 10 5 0 5 26 : 23 +3 15
8. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 10 4 3 3 25 : 24 +1 15
9. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 10 4 2 4 21 : 23 -2 14
10. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 10 4 1 5 18 : 24 -6 13
11. Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) 10 4 0 6 23 : 29 -6 12
12. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 10 3 1 6 29 : 23 +6 10
13. SV Zernsdorf (N) SV Zernsdorf (N) 9 3 1 5 18 : 19 -1 10
14. FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) 10 1 2 7 7 : 26 -19 5
15. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 10 1 1 8 10 : 39 -29 4
16. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 9 1 1 7 10 : 41 -31 4
10. Spieltag
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II6 : 0
So, 06.11.2022  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust4 : 3 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf3 : 2 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf1 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf3 : 3 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II0 : 5 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II2 : 0 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog9 : 0 
11. Spieltag
So, 13.11.2022  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf0 : 3 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee1 : 4 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 1 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira2 : 2
So, 13.11.2022  14:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II4 : 3 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz0 : 2 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen0 : 6 
So, 26.03.2023  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan