Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 3 3 0 0 9 : 0 +9 9
2. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 3 2 1 0 8 : 1 +7 7
3. Großbeeren Großbeeren 3 2 0 1 8 : 7 +1 6
4. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) 3 2 0 1 6 : 5 +1 6
5. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 3 2 0 1 3 : 4 -1 6
6. SV Zernsdorf (N) SV Zernsdorf (N) 3 2 0 1 8 : 5 +3 6
7. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 3 2 0 1 7 : 4 +3 6
8. FSV Admira FSV Admira 3 1 2 0 20 : 5 +15 5
9. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 3 1 2 0 5 : 2 +3 5
10. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 3 1 1 1 4 : 6 -2 4
11. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 3 1 1 1 5 : 18 -13 4
12. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 3 0 1 2 9 : 11 -2 1
13. FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) 3 0 1 2 0 : 3 -3 1
14. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 3 0 1 2 2 : 6 -4 1
15. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 3 0 0 3 2 : 10 -8 0
16. Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) 3 0 0 3 4 : 13 -9 0
3. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz1 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust7 : 4 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf4 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira4 : 4
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II4 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog2 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II1 : 2 
4. Spieltag
So, 18.09.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee6 : 0
So, 18.09.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf1 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf2 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II5 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II5 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf0 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld5 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan