FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Spielplan

 
So, 06.08.2023  14:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II
FSV 63 Luckenwalde II
2 : 1
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
 
Do, 10.08.2023  19:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
Sportplatz Ragow
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
3 : 5
BSC Preußen 07 II
BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II
 
 
Sa, 12.08.2023  14:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
Sportplatz Mittenwalde
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
5 : 2
SG Saarmund
SG Saarmund
 
 
Sa, 19.08.2023  15:00
, Landesklasse - 1.ST
Sportplatz Mittenwalde
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
2 : 4
Teltower FV 1913
Teltower FV 1913Teltow
 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00
, Landespokal - QR
Sportplatz Ragow
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
1 : 2
Cottbus-Ströbitz
Cottbus-StröbitzCottbus
 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00
, Landesklasse - 2.ST
MTV Wünsdorf
MTV Wünsdorf
4 : 2
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00
, Landesklasse - 3.ST
Sportplatz Mittenwalde
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
2 : 0
Müllroser SV 1898
Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV
 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00
, Landesklasse - 4.ST
MSV Zossen 07Zossen
MSV Zossen 07
0 : 0
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00
, Landesklasse - 5.ST
SV BW MarkendorfMarkendorf
SV BW Markendorf
2 : 2
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00
, Landesklasse - 6.ST
Sportplatz Mittenwalde
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
6 : 0
Eisenhüttenstadt
EisenhüttenstadtFSV Dynamo
 
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00
, Landesklasse - 7.ST
FV Briesen/MarkBriesen/Mark
FV Briesen/Mark
2 : 1
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00
, Landesklasse - 8.ST
Sportplatz Mittenwalde
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
4 : 5
BSG Fürstenwalde
BSG FürstenwaldeFürstenwalde
 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00
, Landesklasse - 9.ST
SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme
SG Niederlehme 1912
0 : 2
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00
, Landesklasse - 10.ST
Sportplatz Ragow
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
0 : 1
Union Bestensee
Union BestenseeBestensee
 
Sa, 11.11.2023  15:00
, Landesklasse - 11.ST
SG Wiesenau 03SG Wiesenau
SG Wiesenau 03
1 : 4
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
 
Sa, 25.11.2023  13:00
, Landesklasse - 13.ST
Königs WusterhausenKWh
Königs Wusterhausen
1 : 2
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
 
Sa, 16.12.2023  12:30
, Landesklasse - 12.ST
Sportplatz Waltersdorf
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
2 : 3
Dahlewitz
Dahlewitz
 
Sa, 27.01.2024  13:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
SG Bornim
SG Bornim
3 : 5
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
 
Di, 30.01.2024  19:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf
Miersdorf/Zeuthen
2 : 3
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
 
Sa, 03.02.2024  13:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
SG Phönix WildauWildau
SG Phönix Wildau
1 : 2
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
 
Sa, 10.02.2024  14:00
, Landesklasse - 14.ST
Sportplatz Ragow
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
4 : 0
SG Müncheberg
SG MünchebergMüncheberg
 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00
, Landesklasse - 15.ST
BSV Guben NordBSV Guben
BSV Guben Nord
0 : 3
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00
, Landesklasse - 16.ST
Teltower FV 1913Teltow
Teltower FV 1913
1 : 2
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
 
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00
, Landesklasse - 17.ST
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
1 : 1
MTV Wünsdorf
MTV Wünsdorf
 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00
, Landesklasse - 18.ST
Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV
Müllroser SV 1898
1 : 2
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00
, Landesklasse - 19.ST
Sportplatz Ragow
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
1 : 1
MSV Zossen 07
MSV Zossen 07Zossen
 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00
, Landesklasse - 20.ST
Sportplatz Ragow
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
2 : 3
SV BW Markendorf
SV BW MarkendorfMarkendorf
 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00
, Landesklasse - 21.ST
EisenhüttenstadtFSV Dynamo
Eisenhüttenstadt
1 : 5
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00
, Landesklasse - 22.ST
Sportplatz Ragow
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
2 : 0
FV Briesen/Mark
FV Briesen/MarkBriesen/Mark
 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00
, Landesklasse - 23.ST
BSG FürstenwaldeFürstenwalde
BSG Fürstenwalde
:
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
 
 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00
, Landesklasse - 24.ST
Sportplatz Ragow
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
:
SG Niederlehme 1912
SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme
 
 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00
, Landesklasse - 25.ST
Union BestenseeBestensee
Union Bestensee
:
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
 
 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00
, Landesklasse - 26.ST
Sportplatz Mittenwalde
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
:
SG Wiesenau 03
SG Wiesenau 03SG Wiesenau
 
 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00
, Landesklasse - 27.ST
Dahlewitz
Dahlewitz
:
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
 
 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00
, Landesklasse - 28.ST
Sportplatz Mittenwalde
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
:
Königs Wusterhausen
Königs WusterhausenKWh
 
 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00
, Landesklasse - 29.ST
SG MünchebergMüncheberg
SG Müncheberg
:
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
 
 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00
, Landesklasse - 30.ST
Sportplatz Ragow
FSV Admira
FSV Admira
:
BSV Guben Nord
BSV Guben NordBSV Guben