FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 18 16 1 1 80 : 13 +67 49
2. FSV Admira FSV Admira 18 15 2 1 75 : 18 +57 47
3. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 18 12 3 3 56 : 23 +33 39
4. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 19 11 3 5 45 : 30 +15 36
5. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 19 11 1 7 56 : 45 +11 34
6. Großbeeren Großbeeren 17 9 3 5 42 : 27 +15 30
7. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 18 9 1 8 32 : 34 -2 28
8. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 17 7 5 5 32 : 34 -2 26
9. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 18 6 1 11 37 : 43 -6 19
10. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 16 5 3 8 23 : 48 -25 18
11. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 16 5 2 9 29 : 35 -6 17
12. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 16 5 2 9 24 : 52 -28 17
13. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 16 5 1 10 24 : 45 -21 16
14. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 16 5 1 10 18 : 50 -32 16
15. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 16 4 1 11 19 : 39 -20 13
16. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 16 3 1 12 15 : 32 -17 10
17. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 16 0 3 13 15 : 54 -39 3
27. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeldabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:DahlewitzDahlewitzabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admiraabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:GroßbeerenGroßbeerenabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfabgesagt
So, 15.05.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf3 : 1 
  BSC Preußen 07 II ist spielfrei
28. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  09:08SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  09:08BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  09:08DahlewitzDahlewitz:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  09:08SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  09:08SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeideseeabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  09:08SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  09:08GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorferabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  09:08Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethenabgesagt
  FSV Admira ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan