FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Spielplan Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

1. Spieltag
So, 08.08.2021  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf2 : 0 
So, 08.08.2021  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf3 : 2 
So, 08.08.2021  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II1 : 3 
So, 08.08.2021  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz4 : 2
So, 08.08.2021  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 3 
So, 08.08.2021  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf1 : 2 
So, 08.08.2021  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld5 : 1 
So, 08.08.2021  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer3 : 1 
2. Spieltag
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II1 : 0 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II2 : 2 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf0 : 1 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 1 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen0 : 2 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II2 : 5 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 4 
Mi, 08.09.2021  18:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira3 : 3
3. Spieltag
Mi, 18.08.2021  18:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren4 : 0 
Mi, 18.08.2021  18:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II1 : 3 
Mi, 18.08.2021  18:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 2 
Mi, 18.08.2021  18:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld4 : 3 
Mi, 18.08.2021  18:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf3 : 2 
Mi, 18.08.2021  18:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf1 : 2 
Mi, 18.08.2021  18:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee4 : 0 
Mi, 18.08.2021  19:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf7 : 0
4. Spieltag
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira0 : 8
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf1 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen4 : 3 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer5 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II1 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II2 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II0 : 2 
5. Spieltag
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II5 : 6 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 10 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld4 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf3 : 0
So, 29.08.2021  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren0 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee2 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II0 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz1 : 1 
6. Spieltag
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen10 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer3 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf0 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II0 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II4 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 2
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf3 : 1 
7. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II5 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II3 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld0 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren0 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II4 : 1
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz2 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf1 : 4 
8. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen1 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer2 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf6 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee2 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II1 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira4 : 6
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf0 : 1 
9. Spieltag
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira2 : 2
So, 03.10.2021  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz0 : 5 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 4 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf2 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld2 : 5 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf0 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II2 : 1 
10. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf1 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee2 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II11 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II2 : 4 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 0
So, 17.10.2021  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf4 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen5 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer1 : 0 
11. Spieltag
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf1 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II3 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 3 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf2 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld3 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf4 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren1 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II1 : 5 
12. Spieltag
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II3 : 2 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz5 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf2 : 1
So, 31.10.2021  14:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen3 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer3 : 2 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf2 : 2 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee0 : 1 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II1 : 0 
13. Spieltag
So, 07.11.2021  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf2 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf0 : 3 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld4 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf2 : 1 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren3 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II1 : 5 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II0 : 5 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen6 : 0
14. Spieltag
So, 14.11.2021  14:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 5 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II1 : 1 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen2 : 3 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf2 : 4 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee2 : 1 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II2 : 0 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz1 : 4 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer8 : 1
15. Spieltag
So, 21.11.2021  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf6 : 0 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld6 : 0 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf3 : 0 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II0 : 4 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II3 : 2 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira0 : 4
So, 21.11.2021  14:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf2 : 4 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren0 : 4 
16. Spieltag
So, 20.03.2022  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld7 : 0 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen1 : 2 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf3 : 3 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee2 : 0
So, 20.03.2022  14:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II3 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz4 : 3 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:DahlewitzDahlewitz2 : 4 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf3 : 1 
17. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf1 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 4 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II4 : 2 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II0 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira0 : 3
So, 03.04.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf2 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 3 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II2 : 5 
18. Spieltag
So, 12.12.2021  13:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIabgesagt
So, 12.12.2021  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorfabgesagt
So, 12.12.2021  13:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorfabgesagt
So, 12.12.2021  13:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:FSV AdmiraFSV Admiraabgesagt
So, 12.12.2021  13:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:GroßbeerenGroßbeerenabgesagt
So, 12.12.2021  13:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethenabgesagt
So, 01.05.2022  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II3 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II5 : 1 
19. Spieltag
So, 27.02.2022  14:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeldabgesagt
So, 27.02.2022  14:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzabgesagt
So, 27.02.2022  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeideseeabgesagt
So, 27.02.2022  14:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfabgesagt
So, 27.02.2022  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorferabgesagt
So, 27.02.2022  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfabgesagt
So, 29.05.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
So, 26.06.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
20. Spieltag
So, 06.03.2022  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorfabgesagt
So, 06.03.2022  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SchenkendorfSchenkendorfabgesagt
So, 06.03.2022  14:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIabgesagt
So, 06.03.2022  14:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IIabgesagt
So, 06.03.2022  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorferabgesagt
So, 06.03.2022  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethenabgesagt
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira2 : 1
So, 26.06.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeldabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  14:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  14:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  14:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeideseeabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  14:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfabgesagt
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 3 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf1 : 1 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  14:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SchenkendorfSchenkendorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  14:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admiraabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorferabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethenabgesagt
So, 01.05.2022  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II2 : 3 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
So, 26.06.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:DahlewitzDahlewitzabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfabgesagt
So, 22.05.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
So, 26.06.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeideseeabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SchenkendorfSchenkendorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorferabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethenabgesagt
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeldabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfabgesagt
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II5 : 1
So, 29.05.2022  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorferabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethenabgesagt
So, 24.04.2022  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee4 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
27. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeldabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:DahlewitzDahlewitzabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admiraabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:GroßbeerenGroßbeerenabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfabgesagt
So, 15.05.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf3 : 1 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  09:08SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  09:08BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  09:08DahlewitzDahlewitz:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  09:08SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  09:08SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeideseeabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  09:08SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  09:08GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorferabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  09:08Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethenabgesagt
29. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeldabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admiraabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfabgesagt
So, 01.05.2022  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren1 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:DahlewitzDahlewitz2 : 2 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorferabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:FSV AdmiraFSV Admiraabgesagt
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf3 : 1 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
31. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  18:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeldabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  18:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:SchenkendorfSchenkendorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  18:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:FSV AdmiraFSV Admiraabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  18:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:GroßbeerenGroßbeerenabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  18:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfabgesagt
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf2 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II3 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
32. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:DahlewitzDahlewitzabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorferabgesagt
So, 22.05.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf 
33. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SchenkendorfSchenkendorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfabgesagt
So, 08.05.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 2
So, 08.05.2022  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 0 
34. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeldabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeideseeabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorferabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethenabgesagt
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf