Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Spielplan Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

1. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren4 : 5 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II3 : 0 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog1 : 0 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II3 : 0 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust2 : 0 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf1 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 1
So, 28.08.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II1 : 4 
2. Spieltag
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld15 : 0
So, 04.09.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen2 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee3 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf0 : 4 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II0 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf0 : 4 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz0 : 3 
So, 20.11.2022  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf1 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz1 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust7 : 4 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf4 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira4 : 4
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II4 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog2 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II1 : 2 
4. Spieltag
So, 18.09.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee6 : 0
So, 18.09.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf1 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf2 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II5 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II5 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf0 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld5 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen1 : 2 
5. Spieltag
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld2 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira0 : 5
So, 02.10.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II4 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz1 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II1 : 4 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust7 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren0 : 6 
6. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf2 : 0
So, 09.10.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II5 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II4 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog0 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf4 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen2 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee3 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf1 : 1 
7. Spieltag
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen2 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II2 : 4 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz1 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld4 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust2 : 3 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf4 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira0 : 4
8. Spieltag
So, 23.10.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II3 : 2
So, 23.10.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog3 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II0 : 0 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf4 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee3 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf1 : 4 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf3 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II10 : 1 
9. Spieltag
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee4 : 0 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen1 : 2 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren3 : 0 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 2 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 4
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II3 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz1 : 3 
So, 19.02.2023  14:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
10. Spieltag
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II6 : 0
So, 06.11.2022  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust4 : 3 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf3 : 2 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf1 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf3 : 3 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II0 : 5 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II2 : 0 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog9 : 0 
11. Spieltag
So, 13.11.2022  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf0 : 3 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee1 : 4 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 1 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira2 : 2
So, 13.11.2022  14:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II4 : 3 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz0 : 2 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen0 : 6 
So, 26.03.2023  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
12. Spieltag
So, 27.11.2022  13:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 1
So, 27.11.2022  13:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf3 : 3 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf2 : 4 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II0 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II1 : 3 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog0 : 5 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II1 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust3 : 5 
13. Spieltag
So, 04.12.2022  13:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 2
So, 04.12.2022  13:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II2 : 0 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeldabgesagt
So, 04.12.2022  13:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf3 : 3 
So, 19.02.2023  13:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
So, 19.02.2023  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
So, 19.02.2023  13:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
So, 26.03.2023  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
14. Spieltag
So, 11.12.2022  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
15. Spieltag
So, 18.12.2022  13:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
So, 18.12.2022  13:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
So, 18.12.2022  13:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
So, 18.12.2022  13:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
So, 18.12.2022  13:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
So, 18.12.2022  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
So, 18.12.2022  13:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 18.12.2022  13:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf 
16. Spieltag
So, 26.02.2023  13:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
So, 26.02.2023  13:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf 
So, 26.02.2023  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 26.02.2023  13:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
So, 26.02.2023  13:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
So, 26.02.2023  13:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
So, 26.02.2023  13:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
So, 26.02.2023  13:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II 
17. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2023  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
18. Spieltag
So, 12.03.2023  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf 
So, 12.03.2023  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 12.03.2023  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
So, 12.03.2023  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
So, 12.03.2023  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
So, 12.03.2023  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
So, 12.03.2023  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 12.03.2023  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II 
19. Spieltag
So, 19.03.2023  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 19.03.2023  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 19.03.2023  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 19.03.2023  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
So, 19.03.2023  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
So, 19.03.2023  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog 
So, 19.03.2023  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
So, 19.03.2023  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
20. Spieltag
So, 02.04.2023  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II 
21. Spieltag
So, 16.04.2023  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
22. Spieltag
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II 
23. Spieltag
So, 30.04.2023  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
24. Spieltag
So, 07.05.2023  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II 
25. Spieltag
So, 14.05.2023  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
26. Spieltag
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II 
27. Spieltag
So, 04.06.2023  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
28. Spieltag
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II 
29. Spieltag
So, 18.06.2023  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
30. Spieltag
So, 25.06.2023  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 25.06.2023  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 25.06.2023  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 25.06.2023  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
So, 25.06.2023  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
So, 25.06.2023  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog 
So, 25.06.2023  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 25.06.2023  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II