Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Alte Herren Ü40 : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 10 10 0 0 47 : 4 +43 30
2. SpG Lu/Si Ü40 SpG Lu/Si Ü40 10 8 0 2 31 : 12 +19 24
3. Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 10 6 1 3 33 : 14 +19 19
4. SG Großziethen Ü40 SG Großziethen Ü40 10 6 0 4 35 : 18 +17 18
5. FSV Admira Ü40 FSV Admira Ü40 10 6 0 4 21 : 27 -6 18
6. RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 9 5 1 3 31 : 24 +7 16
7. MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 8 5 1 2 22 : 21 +1 16
8. Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 9 4 2 3 40 : 21 +19 14
9. BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 10 3 1 6 20 : 33 -13 10
10. HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 10 3 0 7 26 : 34 -8 9
11. Union Bestensee Ü40 Union Bestensee Ü40 9 2 2 5 15 : 26 -11 8
12. SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 10 1 2 7 15 : 41 -26 5
13. SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 8 1 0 7 14 : 38 -24 3
14. Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 9 0 2 7 3 : 40 -37 2
11. Spieltag
Di, 29.11.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40:SG Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü403 : 0 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40:Union Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:SG Phönix Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40 
12. Spieltag
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40:HSV Heideseer SV Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40:SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40:FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40:MSV Zossen 07 Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40:Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40:Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan