FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1Sa, 19.08.2023, 1Dahlewitz:SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme0 : 3 
2Sa, 02.09.2023, 2Dahlewitz:Union BestenseeBestensee6 : 4 
3Sa, 16.09.2023, 3SG Wiesenau 03SG Wiesenau:Dahlewitz0 : 3 
4Sa, 23.09.2023, 4Dahlewitz:SV BW MarkendorfMarkendorf1 : 1 
5Sa, 30.09.2023, 5Dahlewitz:Königs WusterhausenKWh4 : 1 
6Sa, 07.10.2023, 6SG MünchebergMüncheberg:Dahlewitz4 : 4 
7Sa, 14.10.2023, 7Dahlewitz:BSV Guben NordBSV Guben0 : 0 
8Sa, 21.10.2023, 8Teltower FV 1913Teltow:Dahlewitz1 : 1 
9Sa, 28.10.2023, 9Dahlewitz:MTV Wünsdorf2 : 4 
10Sa, 04.11.2023, 10Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV:Dahlewitz2 : 2 
11Sa, 11.11.2023, 11Dahlewitz:MSV Zossen 07Zossen0 : 0 
13Sa, 25.11.2023, 13Dahlewitz:EisenhüttenstadtFSV Dynamo2 : 2 
14Sa, 02.12.2023, 14FV Briesen/MarkBriesen/Mark:Dahlewitz2 : 0 
12Sa, 16.12.2023, 12FSV Admira:Dahlewitz2 : 3
15Sa, 17.02.2024, 15Dahlewitz:BSG FürstenwaldeFürstenwalde3 : 1 
16Sa, 24.02.2024, 16SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme:Dahlewitz0 : 5 
17Sa, 02.03.2024, 17Union BestenseeBestensee:Dahlewitz1 : 3 
18Sa, 09.03.2024, 18Dahlewitz:SG Wiesenau 03SG Wiesenau1 : 2 
19Sa, 16.03.2024, 19SV BW MarkendorfMarkendorf:Dahlewitz1 : 2 
20Sa, 23.03.2024, 20Königs WusterhausenKWh:Dahlewitz1 : 1 
21Sa, 06.04.2024, 21Dahlewitz:SG MünchebergMüncheberg3 : 2 
22Sa, 13.04.2024, 22BSV Guben NordBSV Guben:Dahlewitz0 : 5 
23Sa, 20.04.2024, 23Dahlewitz:Teltower FV 1913Teltow1 : 2 
24Sa, 27.04.2024, 24MTV Wünsdorf:Dahlewitz3 : 2 
25Sa, 04.05.2024, 25Dahlewitz:Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV6 : 0 
26Sa, 11.05.2024, 26MSV Zossen 07Zossen:Dahlewitz3 : 3 
27So, 26.05.2024, 27Dahlewitz:FSV Admira4 : 2
28Sa, 01.06.2024, 28EisenhüttenstadtFSV Dynamo:Dahlewitz1 : 4 
29Sa, 08.06.2024, 29Dahlewitz:FV Briesen/MarkBriesen/Mark3 : 1 
30Sa, 15.06.2024, 30BSG FürstenwaldeFürstenwalde:Dahlewitz0 : 2 

Tabelle

1. MTV Wünsdorf 30   18 7 5     82 : 51   +31   61
2. BSG Fürstenwalde 30   18 5 7     70 : 40   +30   59
3. Teltower FV 1913 30   17 5 8     74 : 46   +28   56
4. Dahlewitz 30   15 9 6     76 : 46   +30   54
5. SV BW Markendorf 30   14 7 9     66 : 56   +10   49
6. FV Briesen/Mark (A) 30   14 6 10     67 : 49   +18   48
7. Union Bestensee 30   12 10 8     60 : 49   +11   46
8. FSV Admira (N) 29   13 6 10     62 : 48   +14   45
9. MSV Zossen 07 30   11 8 11     61 : 54   +7   41
10. Königs Wusterhausen 30   11 5 14     52 : 65   -13   38
11. BSV Guben Nord (A) 29   10 3 16     47 : 63   -16   33
12. Eisenhüttenstadt 30   8 7 15     54 : 77   -23   31
13. SG Niederlehme 1912 29   8 4 17     41 : 65   -24   28
14. Müllroser SV 1898 30   7 6 17     35 : 70   -35   27
15. SG Müncheberg 30   6 7 17     50 : 75   -25   25
16. SG Wiesenau 03 29   7 3 19     36 : 79   -43   24

Aktuelle Serie

4 Spiele gewonnen

6 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  6 : 0 gegen Müllroser SV 1898

(A)  5 : 0 gegen BSV Guben Nord
(A)  5 : 0 gegen SG Niederlehme 1912


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 3 gegen SG Niederlehme 1912

(A)  0 : 2 gegen FV Briesen/Mark


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2023/2024 12.STSa, 16.12.2023, 12.STFSV Admira:Dahlewitz2 : 3
  27.STSo, 26.05.2024, 27.STDahlewitz:FSV Admira4 : 2
2022/2023 HFMo, 10.04.2023, HFFSV Admira:Dahlewitz3 : 0
2021/2022 HFSo, 25.07.2021, HFFSV Admira:Dahlewitz1 : 4  n.V.
  2.STMi, 08.09.2021, 2.STDahlewitz:FSV Admira3 : 3
  19.STSo, 26.06.2022, 19.STFSV Admira:Dahlewitz1 : 2
2020/2021 4.STSo, 30.08.2020, 4.STDahlewitz:FSV Admira1 : 0
2019/2020 13.STSo, 01.12.2019, 13.STFSV Admira:Dahlewitz1 : 0
2018/2019 7.STSo, 07.10.2018, 7.STFSV Admira:Dahlewitz0 : 5
  22.STSo, 14.04.2019, 22.STDahlewitz:FSV Admira1 : 1
2017/2018 12.STSo, 26.11.2017, 12.STFSV Admira:Dahlewitz3 : 1
  27.STSo, 27.05.2018, 27.STDahlewitz:FSV Admira3 : 0
2016/2017 4.STSo, 18.09.2016, 4.STFSV Admira:Dahlewitz2 : 1
  19.STSo, 19.03.2017, 19.STDahlewitz:FSV Admira1 : 0
2015/2016 So, 16.08.2015, FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira:Dahlewitz4 : 1 
  9.STSo, 01.11.2015, 9.STFSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II:Dahlewitz2 : 0
  24.STSo, 24.04.2016, 24.STDahlewitz:FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II4 : 0
2014/2015 9.STSo, 02.11.2014, 9.STRagow/Mittenwalde IIMiwa/Ragow II:Dahlewitz0 : 2 
  24.STSo, 26.04.2015, 24.STDahlewitz:Ragow/Mittenwalde IIMiwa/Ragow II3 : 0
2012/2013 1.RSo, 19.08.2012, 1.RDahlewitz:FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira3 : 1
2010/2011 14.STMi, 04.05.2011, 14.STDahlewitz:BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde3 : 4
  29.STSo, 29.05.2011, 29.STBSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde:Dahlewitz0 : 1
2000/2001 9.STSo, 05.11.2000, 9.STBSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde:Dahlewitz6 : 1
  24.STSo, 08.04.2001, 24.STDahlewitz:BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde1 : 1