FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Landesklasse Ost

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. MTV Wünsdorf MTV Wünsdorf 18 11 4 3 44 : 29 +15 37
2. BSG Fürstenwalde BSG Fürstenwalde 18 11 3 4 40 : 24 +16 36
3. Teltower FV 1913 Teltower FV 1913 18 11 2 5 46 : 25 +21 35
4. FV Briesen/Mark (A) FV Briesen/Mark (A) 18 11 1 6 49 : 31 +18 34
5. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 18 10 3 5 44 : 29 +15 33
6. SV BW Markendorf SV BW Markendorf 18 9 4 5 31 : 29 +2 31
7. FSV Admira (N) FSV Admira (N) 18 9 3 6 41 : 26 +15 30
8. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 18 7 7 4 40 : 30 +10 28
9. MSV Zossen 07 MSV Zossen 07 18 7 4 7 30 : 29 +1 25
10. BSV Guben Nord (A) BSV Guben Nord (A) 18 6 2 10 35 : 41 -6 20
11. SG Wiesenau 03 SG Wiesenau 03 18 6 2 10 25 : 47 -22 20
12. Königs Wusterhausen Königs Wusterhausen 18 5 3 10 30 : 43 -13 18
13. Eisenhüttenstadt Eisenhüttenstadt 18 4 4 10 32 : 46 -14 16
14. SG Müncheberg SG Müncheberg 18 3 6 9 29 : 45 -16 15
15. SG Niederlehme 1912 SG Niederlehme 1912 18 4 2 12 23 : 43 -20 14
16. Müllroser SV 1898 Müllroser SV 1898 18 3 4 11 19 : 41 -22 13
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:SV BW MarkendorfSV BW MarkendorfMarkendorf2 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SG MünchebergMünchebergSG Müncheberg:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme0 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00BSV Guben NordBSV GubenBSV Guben Nord:BSG FürstenwaldeBSG FürstenwaldeFürstenwalde0 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00Teltower FV 1913TeltowTeltower FV 1913:FV Briesen/MarkFV Briesen/MarkBriesen/Mark1 : 4 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf:EisenhüttenstadtEisenhüttenstadtFSV Dynamo4 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SVMüllroser SV 1898:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 2
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SG Wiesenau 03SG Wiesenau 03SG Wiesenau1 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee1 : 2 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00FV Briesen/MarkBriesen/MarkFV Briesen/Mark:MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00BSG FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeBSG Fürstenwalde:Teltower FV 1913Teltower FV 1913Teltow5 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SG Niederlehme 1912NiederlehmeSG Niederlehme 1912:BSV Guben NordBSV Guben NordBSV Guben3 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:SG MünchebergSG MünchebergMüncheberg1 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SG Wiesenau 03SG WiesenauSG Wiesenau 03:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh2 : 3 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV BW MarkendorfMarkendorfSV BW Markendorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz1 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen1 : 1
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00EisenhüttenstadtFSV DynamoEisenhüttenstadt:Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV0 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan