Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 5 4 1 0 11 : 1 +10 13
2. Großbeeren Großbeeren 5 4 0 1 16 : 8 +8 12
3. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 5 4 0 1 12 : 6 +6 12
4. FSV Admira FSV Admira 5 3 2 0 31 : 5 +26 11
5. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 5 3 2 0 12 : 3 +9 11
6. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 5 3 1 1 10 : 6 +4 10
7. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) 5 3 0 2 14 : 11 +3 9
8. SV Zernsdorf (N) SV Zernsdorf (N) 5 3 0 2 12 : 7 +5 9
9. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 5 3 0 2 11 : 11 +0 9
10. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 5 1 2 2 5 : 10 -5 5
11. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 5 1 1 3 12 : 14 -2 4
12. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 5 1 1 3 5 : 25 -20 4
13. Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) 5 1 0 4 10 : 20 -10 3
14. FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) 5 0 1 4 1 : 8 -7 1
15. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 5 0 1 4 2 : 17 -15 1
16. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 5 0 0 5 4 : 16 -12 0
5. Spieltag
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld2 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira0 : 5
So, 02.10.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II4 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz1 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II1 : 4 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust7 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren0 : 6 
6. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf2 : 0
So, 09.10.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II5 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II4 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog0 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf4 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen2 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee3 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan