Klubkasse.de Banner



FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Admira FSV Admira 15 10 3 2 49 : 15 +34 33
2. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 14 7 2 5 36 : 22 +14 23
3. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 13 7 0 6 44 : 28 +16 21
4. Großbeeren Großbeeren 13 6 2 5 37 : 21 +16 20
5. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 14 5 5 4 27 : 26 +1 20
6. Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) 13 6 1 6 34 : 43 -9 19
7. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 14 5 2 7 27 : 29 -2 17
8. SV Zernsdorf (N) SV Zernsdorf (N) 14 5 1 8 35 : 32 +3 16
9. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 13 3 5 5 30 : 28 +2 14
10. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) 13 4 1 8 33 : 38 -5 13
11. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 13 3 4 6 14 : 24 -10 13
12. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 14 4 1 9 31 : 47 -16 13
13. FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) 13 4 0 9 15 : 36 -21 12
14. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 13 2 1 10 10 : 69 -59 7
15. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 13 1 2 10 13 : 37 -24 5
16. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 14 1 0 13 7 : 135 -128 3
27. Spieltag
So, 04.06.2023  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira2 : 1
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf2 : 0 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf2 : 3 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee1 : 5 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen0 : 3 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld17 : 1 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz2 : 4 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II1 : 3 
28. Spieltag
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan