Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Admira FSV Admira 7 4 3 0 22 : 9 +13 15
2. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 6 4 1 1 11 : 4 +7 13
3. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 7 3 4 0 17 : 7 +10 13
4. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 6 4 1 1 16 : 8 +8 13
5. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 6 2 2 2 7 : 12 -5 8
6. Großbeeren Großbeeren 6 2 1 3 14 : 13 +1 7
7. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 6 2 1 3 12 : 14 -2 7
8. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 6 2 1 3 8 : 20 -12 7
9. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) 6 2 0 4 13 : 16 -3 6
10. Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) 6 2 0 4 16 : 25 -9 6
11. FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) 6 2 0 4 8 : 15 -7 6
12. SV Zernsdorf (N) SV Zernsdorf (N) 6 1 1 4 9 : 13 -4 4
13. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 7 1 0 6 11 : 22 -11 3
14. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 6 1 0 5 7 : 20 -13 3
15. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 6 0 1 5 7 : 18 -11 1
16. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 4 0 0 4 2 : 26 -24 0
13. Spieltag
So, 04.12.2022  13:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 2
So, 04.12.2022  13:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II2 : 0 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeldabgesagt
So, 04.12.2022  13:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf3 : 3 
So, 19.02.2023  13:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
So, 19.02.2023  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
So, 19.02.2023  13:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
So, 26.03.2023  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
14. Spieltag
So, 11.12.2022  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan