Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Großbeeren Großbeeren 2 2 0 0 8 : 5 +3 6
2. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 2 2 0 0 7 : 0 +7 6
  Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 2 2 0 0 7 : 0 +7 6
4. FSV Admira FSV Admira 2 1 1 0 16 : 1 +15 4
5. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 +3 4
6. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 +1 4
7. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
8. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 2 1 0 1 1 : 3 -2 3
9. SV Zernsdorf (N) SV Zernsdorf (N) 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 +0 3
10. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
11. FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 -1 1
12. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 -3 1
13. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 2 0 1 1 1 : 16 -15 1
14. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 2 0 0 2 5 : 7 -2 0
15. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 -6 0
  Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 -6 0
2. Spieltag
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld15 : 0
So, 04.09.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen2 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee3 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf0 : 4 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II0 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf0 : 4 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz0 : 3 
So, 20.11.2022  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf1 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz1 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust7 : 4 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf4 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira4 : 4
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II4 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog2 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan