Klubkasse.de Banner



FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Landesklasse Ost

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. MTV Wünsdorf MTV Wünsdorf 16 10 3 3 39 : 28 +11 33
2. Teltower FV 1913 Teltower FV 1913 16 10 2 4 42 : 20 +22 32
3. FV Briesen/Mark (A) FV Briesen/Mark (A) 16 10 1 5 42 : 26 +16 31
4. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 16 9 3 4 41 : 25 +16 30
5. BSG Fürstenwalde BSG Fürstenwalde 16 9 3 4 34 : 24 +10 30
6. SV BW Markendorf SV BW Markendorf 16 8 4 4 29 : 27 +2 28
7. FSV Admira (N) FSV Admira (N) 16 8 2 6 38 : 24 +14 26
8. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 16 6 7 3 36 : 27 +9 25
9. MSV Zossen 07 MSV Zossen 07 16 5 4 7 25 : 28 -3 19
10. SG Wiesenau 03 SG Wiesenau 03 16 5 2 9 23 : 45 -22 17
11. BSV Guben Nord (A) BSV Guben Nord (A) 15 5 1 9 29 : 34 -5 16
12. Eisenhüttenstadt Eisenhüttenstadt 15 4 3 8 29 : 37 -8 15
13. SG Müncheberg SG Müncheberg 16 3 6 7 29 : 40 -11 15
14. Königs Wusterhausen Königs Wusterhausen 16 4 3 9 26 : 39 -13 15
15. Müllroser SV 1898 Müllroser SV 1898 16 3 4 9 18 : 36 -18 13
16. SG Niederlehme 1912 SG Niederlehme 1912 16 3 2 11 20 : 40 -20 11
24. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00FV Briesen/MarkBriesen/MarkFV Briesen/Mark:SV BW MarkendorfSV BW MarkendorfMarkendorf 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00EisenhüttenstadtFSV DynamoEisenhüttenstadt:BSG FürstenwaldeBSG FürstenwaldeFürstenwalde 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00BSV Guben NordBSV GubenBSV Guben Nord:SG MünchebergSG MünchebergMüncheberg 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Teltower FV 1913TeltowTeltower FV 1913:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SVMüllroser SV 1898:SG Wiesenau 03SG Wiesenau 03SG Wiesenau 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SG MünchebergMünchebergSG Müncheberg:Teltower FV 1913Teltower FV 1913Teltow 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV BW MarkendorfMarkendorfSV BW Markendorf:BSV Guben NordBSV Guben NordBSV Guben 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00BSG FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeBSG Fürstenwalde:FV Briesen/MarkFV Briesen/MarkBriesen/Mark 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SG Niederlehme 1912NiederlehmeSG Niederlehme 1912:EisenhüttenstadtEisenhüttenstadtFSV Dynamo 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SG Wiesenau 03SG WiesenauSG Wiesenau 03:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan