FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Admira FSV Admira 15 13 2 0 66 : 15 +51 41
2. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 15 13 1 1 69 : 9 +60 40
3. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 15 11 1 3 49 : 30 +19 34
4. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 15 10 2 3 47 : 18 +29 32
5. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 15 9 3 3 35 : 21 +14 30
6. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 16 7 4 5 31 : 33 -2 25
7. Großbeeren Großbeeren 15 7 3 5 35 : 23 +12 24
8. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 15 7 1 7 26 : 29 -3 22
9. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 15 5 3 7 21 : 43 -22 18
10. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 15 5 2 8 29 : 34 -5 17
11. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 15 5 1 9 34 : 35 -1 16
12. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 15 5 1 9 18 : 47 -29 16
13. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 15 5 0 10 21 : 42 -21 15
14. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 15 4 2 9 23 : 52 -29 14
15. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 15 4 1 10 19 : 37 -18 13
16. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 15 3 1 11 15 : 31 -16 10
17. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 15 0 2 13 12 : 51 -39 2
16. Spieltag
So, 20.03.2022  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld7 : 0 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen1 : 2 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf3 : 3 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee2 : 0
So, 20.03.2022  14:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II3 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz4 : 3 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:DahlewitzDahlewitz2 : 4 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf3 : 1 
  Zellendorfer SV ist spielfrei
17. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf1 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 4 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II4 : 2 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II0 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira0 : 3
So, 03.04.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf2 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 3 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II2 : 5 
  Ruhlsdorfer BC ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan