Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Admira FSV Admira 9 7 2 0 44 : 8 +36 23
2. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 9 6 2 1 21 : 6 +15 20
3. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 9 6 1 2 21 : 11 +10 19
4. Großbeeren Großbeeren 9 5 2 2 22 : 16 +6 17
5. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 9 5 2 2 17 : 10 +7 17
6. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 9 5 2 2 19 : 11 +8 17
7. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) 9 5 0 4 26 : 21 +5 15
8. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 9 4 2 3 22 : 21 +1 14
9. Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) 9 4 0 5 20 : 25 -5 12
10. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 9 4 0 5 17 : 23 -6 12
11. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 9 3 2 4 17 : 20 -3 11
12. SV Zernsdorf (N) SV Zernsdorf (N) 8 3 0 5 15 : 16 -1 9
13. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 9 2 1 6 20 : 23 -3 7
14. FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) 9 1 2 6 7 : 17 -10 5
15. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 8 1 1 6 10 : 36 -26 4
16. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 9 0 1 8 5 : 39 -34 1
9. Spieltag
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee4 : 0 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen1 : 2 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren3 : 0 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 2 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 4
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II3 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz1 : 3 
So, 19.02.2023  14:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
10. Spieltag
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II6 : 0
So, 06.11.2022  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust4 : 3 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf3 : 2 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf1 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf3 : 3 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II0 : 5 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II2 : 0 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog9 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan