FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Landesklasse Ost

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. MTV Wünsdorf MTV Wünsdorf 11 7 4 0 31 : 13 +18 25
2. BSG Fürstenwalde BSG Fürstenwalde 11 7 2 2 32 : 14 +18 23
3. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 11 6 2 3 32 : 15 +17 20
4. SV BW Markendorf SV BW Markendorf 11 6 1 4 26 : 16 +10 19
5. FSV Admira (N) FSV Admira (N) 11 5 4 2 20 : 13 +7 19
6. MSV Zossen 07 MSV Zossen 07 11 5 3 3 28 : 20 +8 18
7. Teltower FV 1913 Teltower FV 1913 11 6 0 5 24 : 20 +4 18
8. FV Briesen/Mark (A) FV Briesen/Mark (A) 11 4 4 3 22 : 18 +4 16
9. SG Niederlehme 1912 SG Niederlehme 1912 11 5 0 6 17 : 23 -6 15
10. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 11 3 5 3 17 : 21 -4 14
11. Königs Wusterhausen Königs Wusterhausen 11 4 2 5 15 : 23 -8 14
12. BSV Guben Nord (A) BSV Guben Nord (A) 11 4 2 5 13 : 21 -8 14
13. Müllroser SV 1898 Müllroser SV 1898 11 4 1 6 13 : 22 -9 13
14. SG Wiesenau 03 SG Wiesenau 03 11 2 1 8 12 : 29 -17 7
15. Eisenhüttenstadt Eisenhüttenstadt 11 1 4 6 15 : 33 -18 7
16. SG Müncheberg SG Müncheberg 11 1 1 9 12 : 28 -16 4
26. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00BSG FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeBSG Fürstenwalde:SV BW MarkendorfSV BW MarkendorfMarkendorf2 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FV Briesen/MarkBriesen/MarkFV Briesen/Mark:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme2 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Teltower FV 1913TeltowTeltower FV 1913:BSV Guben NordBSV Guben NordBSV Guben2 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf:SG MünchebergSG MünchebergMüncheberg5 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SVMüllroser SV 1898:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh1 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:DahlewitzDahlewitz3 : 3 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00EisenhüttenstadtFSV DynamoEisenhüttenstadt:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee2 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SG Wiesenau 03SG Wiesenau 03SG Wiesenau3 : 2
27. Spieltag
So, 26.05.2024  14:00BSV Guben NordBSV GubenBSV Guben Nord:MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00SV BW MarkendorfMarkendorfSV BW Markendorf:Teltower FV 1913Teltower FV 1913Teltow 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00SG Niederlehme 1912NiederlehmeSG Niederlehme 1912:BSG FürstenwaldeBSG FürstenwaldeFürstenwalde 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:FV Briesen/MarkFV Briesen/MarkBriesen/Mark 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00SG Wiesenau 03SG WiesenauSG Wiesenau 03:EisenhüttenstadtEisenhüttenstadtFSV Dynamo 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00SG MünchebergMünchebergSG Müncheberg:Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan