FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Admira FSV Admira 14 12 2 0 64 : 15 +49 38
2. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 14 12 1 1 65 : 7 +58 37
3. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 14 10 1 3 45 : 27 +18 31
4. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 14 9 3 2 34 : 18 +16 30
5. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 14 9 2 3 40 : 18 +22 29
6. Großbeeren Großbeeren 14 7 3 4 33 : 19 +14 24
7. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 15 7 3 5 28 : 30 -2 24
8. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 14 7 1 6 26 : 27 -1 22
9. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 14 5 2 7 26 : 30 -4 17
10. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 14 5 1 8 17 : 44 -27 16
11. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 14 5 0 9 20 : 40 -20 15
12. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 14 4 3 7 19 : 42 -23 15
13. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 14 4 2 8 23 : 45 -22 14
14. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 14 4 1 9 31 : 34 -3 13
15. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 14 4 0 10 16 : 34 -18 12
16. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 14 2 1 11 12 : 30 -18 7
17. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 15 0 2 13 12 : 51 -39 2
15. Spieltag
So, 21.11.2021  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf6 : 0 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld6 : 0 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf3 : 0 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II0 : 4 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II3 : 2 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira0 : 4
So, 21.11.2021  14:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf2 : 4 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren0 : 4 
  SV Siethen 1977 e.V. ist spielfrei
16. Spieltag
So, 20.03.2022  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld7 : 0 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen1 : 2 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf3 : 3 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee2 : 0
So, 20.03.2022  14:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II3 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz4 : 3 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:DahlewitzDahlewitz2 : 4 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf3 : 1 
  Zellendorfer SV ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan