FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 17 15 1 1 76 : 12 +64 46
2. FSV Admira FSV Admira 16 14 2 0 69 : 15 +54 44
3. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 16 11 2 3 52 : 20 +32 35
4. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 17 11 1 5 52 : 39 +13 34
5. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 17 10 3 4 42 : 26 +16 33
6. Großbeeren Großbeeren 16 8 3 5 39 : 25 +14 27
7. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 16 7 4 5 31 : 33 -2 25
8. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 16 8 1 7 28 : 29 -1 25
9. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 17 6 1 10 36 : 38 -2 19
10. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 16 5 3 8 23 : 48 -25 18
11. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 16 5 2 9 29 : 35 -6 17
12. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 16 5 2 9 24 : 52 -28 17
13. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 16 5 1 10 24 : 45 -21 16
14. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 16 5 1 10 18 : 50 -32 16
15. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 16 4 1 11 19 : 39 -20 13
16. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 16 3 1 12 15 : 32 -17 10
17. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 16 0 3 13 15 : 54 -39 3
19. Spieltag
So, 27.02.2022  14:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeldabgesagt
So, 27.02.2022  14:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzabgesagt
So, 27.02.2022  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeideseeabgesagt
So, 27.02.2022  14:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfabgesagt
So, 27.02.2022  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorferabgesagt
So, 27.02.2022  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfabgesagt
So, 29.05.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
So, 26.06.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
  MSV Zossen 07 II ist spielfrei
20. Spieltag
So, 06.03.2022  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorfabgesagt
So, 06.03.2022  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SchenkendorfSchenkendorfabgesagt
So, 06.03.2022  14:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIabgesagt
So, 06.03.2022  14:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IIabgesagt
So, 06.03.2022  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorferabgesagt
So, 06.03.2022  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethenabgesagt
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira2 : 1
So, 26.06.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
  Teupitz/Groß Köris ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan