FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Landesklasse Ost

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSG Fürstenwalde BSG Fürstenwalde 22 14 3 5 57 : 31 +26 45
2. MTV Wünsdorf MTV Wünsdorf 22 13 6 3 54 : 36 +18 45
3. Teltower FV 1913 Teltower FV 1913 22 14 2 6 60 : 33 +27 44
4. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 22 10 8 4 51 : 34 +17 38
5. FSV Admira (N) FSV Admira (N) 22 11 4 7 51 : 31 +20 37
6. SV BW Markendorf SV BW Markendorf 22 11 4 7 44 : 37 +7 37
7. FV Briesen/Mark (A) FV Briesen/Mark (A) 21 11 3 7 54 : 38 +16 36
8. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 22 10 6 6 49 : 37 +12 36
9. MSV Zossen 07 MSV Zossen 07 22 8 6 8 41 : 38 +3 30
10. Königs Wusterhausen Königs Wusterhausen 22 7 4 11 37 : 55 -18 25
11. BSV Guben Nord (A) BSV Guben Nord (A) 21 7 2 12 37 : 49 -12 23
12. SG Wiesenau 03 SG Wiesenau 03 22 7 2 13 30 : 59 -29 23
13. Müllroser SV 1898 Müllroser SV 1898 21 5 4 12 28 : 48 -20 19
14. Eisenhüttenstadt Eisenhüttenstadt 21 5 3 13 36 : 59 -23 18
15. SG Niederlehme 1912 SG Niederlehme 1912 22 5 2 15 29 : 53 -24 17
16. SG Müncheberg SG Müncheberg 22 3 7 12 33 : 53 -20 16
26. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00BSG FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeBSG Fürstenwalde:SV BW MarkendorfSV BW MarkendorfMarkendorf 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FV Briesen/MarkBriesen/MarkFV Briesen/Mark:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Teltower FV 1913TeltowTeltower FV 1913:BSV Guben NordBSV Guben NordBSV Guben 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf:SG MünchebergSG MünchebergMüncheberg 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SVMüllroser SV 1898:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00EisenhüttenstadtFSV DynamoEisenhüttenstadt:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SG Wiesenau 03SG Wiesenau 03SG Wiesenau 
27. Spieltag
So, 26.05.2024  14:00BSV Guben NordBSV GubenBSV Guben Nord:MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00SV BW MarkendorfMarkendorfSV BW Markendorf:Teltower FV 1913Teltower FV 1913Teltow 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00SG Niederlehme 1912NiederlehmeSG Niederlehme 1912:BSG FürstenwaldeBSG FürstenwaldeFürstenwalde 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:FV Briesen/MarkFV Briesen/MarkBriesen/Mark 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00SG Wiesenau 03SG WiesenauSG Wiesenau 03:EisenhüttenstadtEisenhüttenstadtFSV Dynamo 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00SG MünchebergMünchebergSG Müncheberg:Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan