Klubkasse.de Banner



FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Landesklasse Ost

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Teltower FV 1913 Teltower FV 1913 13 9 2 2 38 : 16 +22 29
2. MTV Wünsdorf MTV Wünsdorf 13 8 3 2 35 : 25 +10 27
3. FV Briesen/Mark (A) FV Briesen/Mark (A) 13 8 1 4 36 : 23 +13 25
4. BSG Fürstenwalde BSG Fürstenwalde 13 7 3 3 24 : 19 +5 24
5. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 13 7 2 4 34 : 22 +12 23
6. SV BW Markendorf SV BW Markendorf 13 6 3 4 24 : 27 -3 21
7. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 13 4 7 2 28 : 24 +4 19
8. FSV Admira (N) FSV Admira (N) 13 5 2 6 29 : 23 +6 17
9. BSV Guben Nord (A) BSV Guben Nord (A) 13 5 1 7 29 : 27 +2 16
10. SG Müncheberg SG Müncheberg 13 3 6 4 28 : 29 -1 15
11. SG Wiesenau 03 SG Wiesenau 03 13 4 2 7 19 : 35 -16 14
12. MSV Zossen 07 MSV Zossen 07 13 3 4 6 20 : 26 -6 13
13. Müllroser SV 1898 Müllroser SV 1898 13 3 4 6 16 : 28 -12 13
14. Königs Wusterhausen Königs Wusterhausen 13 3 3 7 22 : 28 -6 12
15. SG Niederlehme 1912 SG Niederlehme 1912 13 3 2 8 17 : 29 -12 11
16. Eisenhüttenstadt Eisenhüttenstadt 13 2 3 8 19 : 37 -18 9
13. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  13:00SV BW MarkendorfMarkendorfSV BW Markendorf:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme4 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2023  13:00Teltower FV 1913TeltowTeltower FV 1913:MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2023  13:00BSV Guben NordBSV GubenBSV Guben Nord:Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV7 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  13:00SG MünchebergMünchebergSG Müncheberg:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen1 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  13:00Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 2
Sa, 25.11.2023  13:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:EisenhüttenstadtEisenhüttenstadtFSV Dynamo2 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2023  13:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:BSG FürstenwaldeBSG FürstenwaldeFürstenwalde4 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2023  13:00SG Wiesenau 03SG WiesenauSG Wiesenau 03:FV Briesen/MarkFV Briesen/MarkBriesen/Mark1 : 5 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:00SV BW MarkendorfMarkendorfSV BW Markendorf:MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:00FV Briesen/MarkBriesen/MarkFV Briesen/Mark:DahlewitzDahlewitz2 : 0 
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:00EisenhüttenstadtFSV DynamoEisenhüttenstadt:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh6 : 0 
Sa, 16.12.2023  13:00SG Niederlehme 1912NiederlehmeSG Niederlehme 1912:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee2 : 3 
Sa, 16.12.2023  13:00MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:BSV Guben NordBSV Guben NordBSV Guben4 : 0 
Sa, 10.02.2024  14:00BSG FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeBSG Fürstenwalde:SG Wiesenau 03SG Wiesenau 03SG Wiesenau5 : 0 
Sa, 10.02.2024  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SG MünchebergSG MünchebergMüncheberg4 : 0
Sa, 10.02.2024  14:00Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SVMüllroser SV 1898:Teltower FV 1913Teltower FV 1913Teltow1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan