FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Landesklasse Ost

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSG Fürstenwalde BSG Fürstenwalde 29 18 5 6 70 : 38 +32 59
2. MTV Wünsdorf MTV Wünsdorf 29 17 7 5 77 : 51 +26 58
3. Teltower FV 1913 Teltower FV 1913 29 17 4 8 72 : 44 +28 55
4. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 29 14 9 6 74 : 46 +28 51
5. SV BW Markendorf SV BW Markendorf 29 14 7 8 65 : 52 +13 49
6. FV Briesen/Mark (A) FV Briesen/Mark (A) 29 14 6 9 65 : 46 +19 48
7. FSV Admira (N) FSV Admira (N) 29 13 6 10 62 : 48 +14 45
8. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 29 11 10 8 56 : 48 +8 43
9. MSV Zossen 07 MSV Zossen 07 29 11 7 11 59 : 52 +7 40
10. Königs Wusterhausen Königs Wusterhausen 29 10 5 14 49 : 63 -14 35
11. BSV Guben Nord (A) BSV Guben Nord (A) 29 10 3 16 47 : 63 -16 33
12. SG Niederlehme 1912 SG Niederlehme 1912 29 8 4 17 41 : 65 -24 28
13. Eisenhüttenstadt Eisenhüttenstadt 29 7 7 15 50 : 76 -26 28
14. Müllroser SV 1898 Müllroser SV 1898 29 7 6 16 35 : 65 -30 27
15. SG Müncheberg SG Müncheberg 29 6 7 16 49 : 71 -22 25
16. SG Wiesenau 03 SG Wiesenau 03 29 7 3 19 36 : 79 -43 24
29. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf:SV BW MarkendorfSV BW MarkendorfMarkendorf3 : 7 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme1 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SG Wiesenau 03SG WiesenauSG Wiesenau 03:BSG FürstenwaldeBSG FürstenwaldeFürstenwalde1 : 3 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:FV Briesen/MarkFV Briesen/MarkBriesen/Mark3 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:EisenhüttenstadtEisenhüttenstadtFSV Dynamo1 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SG MünchebergMünchebergSG Müncheberg:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 2
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00BSV Guben NordBSV GubenBSV Guben Nord:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen0 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Teltower FV 1913TeltowTeltower FV 1913:Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV2 : 2 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SVMüllroser SV 1898:MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf0 : 5 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:Teltower FV 1913Teltower FV 1913Teltow2 : 2 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:BSV Guben NordBSV Guben NordBSV Gubenabgesagt
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00EisenhüttenstadtFSV DynamoEisenhüttenstadt:SG MünchebergSG MünchebergMüncheberg4 : 1 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FV Briesen/MarkBriesen/MarkFV Briesen/Mark:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh2 : 3 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00BSG FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeBSG Fürstenwalde:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 2 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00SV BW MarkendorfMarkendorfSV BW Markendorf:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee1 : 4 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00SG Niederlehme 1912NiederlehmeSG Niederlehme 1912:SG Wiesenau 03SG Wiesenau 03SG Wiesenauabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan