FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 19 16 2 1 82 : 15 +67 50
2. FSV Admira FSV Admira 18 15 2 1 75 : 18 +57 47
3. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 19 12 4 3 58 : 25 +33 40
4. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 19 11 3 5 45 : 30 +15 36
5. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 19 11 1 7 56 : 45 +11 34
6. Großbeeren Großbeeren 18 9 4 5 43 : 28 +15 31
7. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 18 9 1 8 32 : 34 -2 28
8. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 18 7 6 5 33 : 35 -2 27
9. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 18 6 1 11 37 : 43 -6 19
10. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 16 5 3 8 23 : 48 -25 18
11. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 16 5 2 9 29 : 35 -6 17
12. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 16 5 2 9 24 : 52 -28 17
13. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 16 5 1 10 24 : 45 -21 16
14. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 16 5 1 10 18 : 50 -32 16
15. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 16 4 1 11 19 : 39 -20 13
16. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 16 3 1 12 15 : 32 -17 10
17. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 16 0 3 13 15 : 54 -39 3
29. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeldabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admiraabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfabgesagt
So, 01.05.2022  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren1 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:DahlewitzDahlewitz2 : 2 
  Schenkendorf ist spielfrei
30. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorferabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:FSV AdmiraFSV Admiraabgesagt
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf3 : 1 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
  Miersdorf/Zeuthen II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan