FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

2.Männer : Spielplan

 
So, 01.08.2021  12:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
2 : 4
SV Rangsdorf 28 II
SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II
 
 
Di, 03.08.2021  19:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
1 : 8
FSV Admira (AH)
FSV Admira (AH)
 
 
So, 08.08.2021  13:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
5 : 3
Dahlewitz III
Dahlewitz III
 
 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 1.ST
SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal
SG Luckenwalde
4 : 2
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 29.08.2021  13:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 2.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
5 : 0
MSV Zossen 07 III
MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III
 
 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00
, Pokal - 1.R
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
1 : 2
Königs Wusterhausen II
Königs Wusterhausen IIKWh II
 
 
Mi, 08.09.2021  19:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
8 : 6
Dahlewitz (A)
Dahlewitz (A)
 
 
So, 12.09.2021  13:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 3.ST
Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II
Deutsch Wusterhausen II
2 : 8
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 19.09.2021  13:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 4.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
9 : 0
SV Fichte Baruth II
SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II
 
 
So, 26.09.2021  13:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 5.ST
BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III
BSC Preußen 07 III
:
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 6.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
:
Teupitz/Groß Köris II
Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II
 
 
So, 17.10.2021  13:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 7.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
:
BW Altes Lager
BW Altes LagerAltes Lager
 
 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 8.ST
Dahlewitz III
Dahlewitz III
:
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 07.11.2021  12:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 10.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
:
SG Luckenwalde
SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal
 
 
So, 21.11.2021  12:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 11.ST
MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III
MSV Zossen 07 III
:
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 28.11.2021  12:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 12.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
:
Deutsch Wusterhausen II
Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II
 
 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 13.ST
SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II
SV Fichte Baruth II
:
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 13.03.2022  12:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 14.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
:
BSC Preußen 07 III
BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III
 
 
So, 20.03.2022  12:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 15.ST
Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II
Teupitz/Groß Köris II
:
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 16.ST
BW Altes LagerAltes Lager
BW Altes Lager
:
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 03.04.2022  13:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 17.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
:
Dahlewitz III
Dahlewitz III
 
 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 19.ST
SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal
SG Luckenwalde
:
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 01.05.2022  13:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 20.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
:
MSV Zossen 07 III
MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III
 
 
So, 08.05.2022  13:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 21.ST
Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II
Deutsch Wusterhausen II
:
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 22.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
:
SV Fichte Baruth II
SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II
 
 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 23.ST
BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III
BSC Preußen 07 III
:
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 29.05.2022  13:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 24.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
:
Teupitz/Groß Köris II
Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II
 
 
So, 12.06.2022  13:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 25.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
:
BW Altes Lager
BW Altes LagerAltes Lager
 
 
So, 19.06.2022  13:00
, 2. Kreisklasse - 26.ST
Dahlewitz III
Dahlewitz III
:
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II