FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

2.Männer : Spielplan

 
So, 02.08.2020  15:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
4 : 5
FSV Admira (A)
FSV Admira (A)
 
 
So, 09.08.2020  12:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
4 : 1
Dahlewitz III
Dahlewitz III
 
 
So, 16.08.2020  12:00
, Pokal - 1.R
SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II
SV Fichte Baruth II
0 : 7
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 23.08.2020  13:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 1.ST
MTV Wünsdorf II
MTV Wünsdorf II
5 : 2
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 30.08.2020  13:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 2.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
2 : 2
Märkisch Buchholz
Märkisch BuchholzSV GW MB
 
So, 06.09.2020  13:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 3.ST
FC Harter Kern 97Harter Kern
FC Harter Kern 97
1 : 1
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00
, Pokal - 2.R
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
0 : 7
Königs Wusterhausen II
Königs Wusterhausen IIKWh II
 
 
So, 20.09.2020  13:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 4.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
4 : 4
Dahlewitz II
Dahlewitz II
 
 
So, 27.09.2020  13:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 5.ST
Großbeeren II
Großbeeren II
5 : 1
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 04.10.2020  13:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 6.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
2 : 3
Schönefeld/Waltersdo
Schönefeld/WaltersdoSchö/Walt
 
 
So, 18.10.2020  13:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 7.ST
Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M
Sperenberg/Mellensee
5 : 0
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 25.10.2020  11:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 8.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
1 : 1
SV Rangsdorf 28 II
SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II
 
 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 9.ST
SG Phönix Wildau IIIWildau III
SG Phönix Wildau III
0 : 5
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 11.ST
SG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II
SG Niederlehme 1912 II
:
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 12.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
:
Eichwalde
Eichwalde
 
 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 13.ST
Königs Wusterhausen IIKWh II
Königs Wusterhausen II
:
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 14.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
:
FC Viktoria Jüterbog II
FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIJüterbog II
 
 
So, 20.12.2020  13:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 15.ST
Union Bestensee IIBestensee II
Union Bestensee II
:
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 14.02.2021  12:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 16.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
:
MTV Wünsdorf II
MTV Wünsdorf II
 
 
So, 21.02.2021  15:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 17.ST
Märkisch BuchholzSV GW MB
Märkisch Buchholz
:
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 28.02.2021  12:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 18.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
:
FC Harter Kern 97
FC Harter Kern 97Harter Kern
 
 
So, 07.03.2021  15:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 19.ST
Dahlewitz II
Dahlewitz II
:
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 14.03.2021  12:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 20.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
:
Großbeeren II
Großbeeren II
 
 
So, 21.03.2021  15:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 21.ST
Schönefeld/WaltersdoSchö/Walt
Schönefeld/Waltersdo
:
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 11.04.2021  16:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 22.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
:
Sperenberg/Mellensee
Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M
 
 
So, 18.04.2021  13:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 23.ST
SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II
SV Rangsdorf 28 II
:
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 25.04.2021  16:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 24.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
:
SG Phönix Wildau III
SG Phönix Wildau IIIWildau III
 
 
So, 09.05.2021  16:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 26.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
:
SG Niederlehme 1912 II
SG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II
 
 
So, 16.05.2021  13:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 27.ST
Eichwalde
Eichwalde
:
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 30.05.2021  13:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 28.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
:
Königs Wusterhausen II
Königs Wusterhausen IIKWh II
 
 
So, 06.06.2021  16:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 29.ST
FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIJüterbog II
FC Viktoria Jüterbog II
:
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
 
 
So, 13.06.2021  12:00
, 1.Kreisklasse - 30.ST
FSV Admira II
FSV Admira II
:
Union Bestensee II
Union Bestensee IIBestensee II