FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 11 10 1 0 57 : 4 +53 31
2. FSV Admira FSV Admira 11 9 2 0 46 : 14 +32 29
3. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 12 8 1 3 33 : 17 +16 25
4. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 11 7 2 2 24 : 17 +7 23
5. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 11 7 1 3 34 : 25 +9 22
6. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 12 6 3 3 23 : 19 +4 21
7. Großbeeren Großbeeren 11 5 3 3 25 : 16 +9 18
8. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 11 5 1 5 19 : 21 -2 16
9. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 11 4 2 5 21 : 30 -9 14
10. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 11 4 1 6 15 : 37 -22 13
11. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 12 4 0 8 18 : 34 -16 12
12. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 12 3 3 6 16 : 34 -18 12
13. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 11 3 2 6 18 : 23 -5 11
14. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 11 3 1 7 22 : 27 -5 10
15. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 11 3 0 8 10 : 27 -17 9
16. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 11 2 1 8 10 : 21 -11 7
17. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 12 0 2 10 9 : 34 -25 2
12. Spieltag
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II3 : 2 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz5 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf2 : 1
So, 31.10.2021  14:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen3 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer3 : 2 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf2 : 2 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee0 : 1 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II1 : 0 
  Schenkendorf ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
So, 07.11.2021  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf2 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf0 : 3 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld4 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf2 : 1 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren3 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II1 : 5 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II0 : 5 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen6 : 0
  Miersdorf/Zeuthen II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan