Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Großbeeren Großbeeren 1 1 0 0 5 : 4 +1 3
2. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
3. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
4. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
5. SV Zernsdorf (N) SV Zernsdorf (N) 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
6. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
7. FSV Admira FSV Admira 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
11. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 1 0 0 1 4 : 5 -1 0
12. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
  BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
14. Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
15. FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
16. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
1. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren4 : 5 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II3 : 0 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog1 : 0 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II3 : 0 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust2 : 0 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf1 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 1
So, 28.08.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II1 : 4 
2. Spieltag
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld15 : 0
So, 04.09.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen2 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee3 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf0 : 4 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II0 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf0 : 4 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz0 : 3 
So, 20.11.2022  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan