FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  FSV Admira FSV Admira 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Zernsdorf (N) SV Zernsdorf (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Großbeeren Großbeeren 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
8. Spieltag
So, 23.10.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II 
9. Spieltag
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan