Klubkasse.de Banner



FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Landesklasse Ost

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Teltower FV 1913 Teltower FV 1913 11 8 1 2 27 : 14 +13 25
2. MTV Wünsdorf MTV Wünsdorf 11 7 2 2 30 : 23 +7 23
3. BSG Fürstenwalde BSG Fürstenwalde 11 6 3 2 23 : 15 +8 21
4. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 11 6 2 3 30 : 21 +9 20
5. FV Briesen/Mark (A) FV Briesen/Mark (A) 11 6 1 4 30 : 22 +8 19
6. SV BW Markendorf SV BW Markendorf 11 5 3 3 20 : 15 +5 18
7. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 11 3 6 2 23 : 20 +3 15
8. FSV Admira (N) FSV Admira (N) 11 4 2 5 25 : 19 +6 14
9. BSV Guben Nord (A) BSV Guben Nord (A) 11 4 1 6 22 : 23 -1 13
10. Müllroser SV 1898 Müllroser SV 1898 11 3 4 4 14 : 18 -4 13
11. MSV Zossen 07 MSV Zossen 07 11 3 3 5 19 : 23 -4 12
12. SG Müncheberg SG Müncheberg 11 2 5 4 24 : 27 -3 11
13. SG Niederlehme 1912 SG Niederlehme 1912 11 3 2 6 14 : 24 -10 11
14. SG Wiesenau 03 SG Wiesenau 03 11 3 2 6 16 : 29 -13 11
15. Königs Wusterhausen Königs Wusterhausen 11 2 3 6 19 : 26 -7 9
16. Eisenhüttenstadt Eisenhüttenstadt 11 2 2 7 16 : 33 -17 8
11. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  15:00SV BW MarkendorfMarkendorfSV BW Markendorf:BSG FürstenwaldeBSG FürstenwaldeFürstenwalde0 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  15:00SG Niederlehme 1912NiederlehmeSG Niederlehme 1912:FV Briesen/MarkFV Briesen/MarkBriesen/Mark0 : 6 
Sa, 11.11.2023  15:00BSV Guben NordBSV GubenBSV Guben Nord:Teltower FV 1913Teltower FV 1913Teltow2 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  15:00SG MünchebergMünchebergSG Müncheberg:MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2023  15:00Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SV2 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen0 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  15:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:EisenhüttenstadtEisenhüttenstadtFSV Dynamo3 : 3 
Sa, 11.11.2023  15:00SG Wiesenau 03SG WiesenauSG Wiesenau 03:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 4
12. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2023  13:00MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf:BSV Guben NordBSV Guben NordBSV Guben3 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  13:00Teltower FV 1913TeltowTeltower FV 1913:SV BW MarkendorfSV BW MarkendorfMarkendorf9 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  13:00BSG FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeBSG Fürstenwalde:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme1 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  13:00FV Briesen/MarkBriesen/MarkFV Briesen/Mark:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee1 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  13:00EisenhüttenstadtFSV DynamoEisenhüttenstadt:SG Wiesenau 03SG Wiesenau 03SG Wiesenau1 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2023  13:00MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh0 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2023  13:00Müllroser SV 1898Müllroser SVMüllroser SV 1898:SG MünchebergSG MünchebergMüncheberg1 : 3 
Sa, 16.12.2023  12:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:DahlewitzDahlewitz2 : 3


Kompletter Ligaspielplan