Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Admira FSV Admira 11 8 3 0 52 : 10 +42 27
2. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 11 8 2 1 25 : 6 +19 26
3. Großbeeren Großbeeren 11 7 2 2 28 : 19 +9 23
4. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 11 7 1 3 25 : 20 +5 22
5. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 11 6 3 2 21 : 11 +10 21
6. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 11 5 3 3 31 : 24 +7 18
7. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 11 5 2 4 21 : 17 +4 17
8. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 11 5 1 5 22 : 25 -3 16
9. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) 10 5 0 5 26 : 23 +3 15
10. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 11 4 2 5 22 : 26 -4 14
11. Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) 11 4 1 6 25 : 31 -6 13
12. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 11 3 1 7 32 : 27 +5 10
13. SV Zernsdorf (N) SV Zernsdorf (N) 10 3 1 6 19 : 23 -4 10
14. FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) 11 1 2 8 7 : 28 -21 5
15. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 11 1 1 9 10 : 45 -35 4
16. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 9 1 1 7 10 : 41 -31 4
11. Spieltag
So, 13.11.2022  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf0 : 3 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee1 : 4 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 1 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira2 : 2
So, 13.11.2022  14:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II4 : 3 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz0 : 2 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen0 : 6 
So, 26.03.2023  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
12. Spieltag
So, 27.11.2022  13:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 1
So, 27.11.2022  13:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf3 : 3 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf2 : 4 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II0 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II1 : 3 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog0 : 5 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II1 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust3 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan