Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Admira FSV Admira 7 5 2 0 37 : 5 +32 17
2. Großbeeren Großbeeren 7 5 1 1 22 : 13 +9 16
3. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 7 5 0 2 18 : 9 +9 15
4. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 7 4 2 1 15 : 4 +11 14
5. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 7 4 2 1 12 : 7 +5 14
6. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 7 4 2 1 13 : 7 +6 14
7. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) 7 4 0 3 21 : 17 +4 12
8. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 7 4 0 3 15 : 16 -1 12
9. SV Zernsdorf (N) SV Zernsdorf (N) 7 3 0 4 14 : 13 +1 9
10. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 7 2 2 3 17 : 18 -1 8
11. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 7 2 2 3 12 : 15 -3 8
12. Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) 7 2 0 5 13 : 23 -10 6
13. FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) 7 1 2 4 4 : 10 -6 5
14. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 7 1 1 5 9 : 19 -10 4
15. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 7 1 1 5 9 : 32 -23 4
16. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 7 0 1 6 3 : 26 -23 1
7. Spieltag
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen2 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II2 : 4 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz1 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld4 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust2 : 3 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf4 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira0 : 4
8. Spieltag
So, 23.10.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II3 : 2
So, 23.10.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog3 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II0 : 0 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf4 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee3 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf1 : 4 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf3 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II10 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan