FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Admira FSV Admira 7 6 1 0 31 : 7 +24 19
2. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 6 5 1 0 32 : 3 +29 16
3. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 7 5 0 2 23 : 11 +12 15
4. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 7 5 0 2 13 : 6 +7 15
5. Großbeeren Großbeeren 7 4 1 2 17 : 11 +6 13
6. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 6 4 1 1 12 : 13 -1 13
7. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 7 3 1 3 17 : 18 -1 10
8. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 6 3 1 2 10 : 14 -4 10
9. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 7 3 1 3 14 : 20 -6 10
10. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 6 3 0 3 13 : 11 +2 9
11. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 6 2 1 3 9 : 9 +0 7
12. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 7 2 1 4 12 : 16 -4 7
13. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 7 2 0 5 7 : 15 -8 6
14. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 6 2 0 4 9 : 21 -12 6
15. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 6 1 0 5 7 : 15 -8 3
16. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 7 1 0 6 8 : 26 -18 3
17. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 7 0 1 6 4 : 22 -18 1
32. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer 
  SV Siethen 1977 e.V. ist spielfrei
33. Spieltag
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
  Zellendorfer SV ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan