FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Wacker Motzen Wacker Motzen 17 13 2 2 56 : 24 +32 41
2. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 17 11 3 3 47 : 20 +27 36
3. SG Großziethen II SG Großziethen II 14 11 2 1 44 : 14 +30 35
4. Dahlewitz II Dahlewitz II 13 11 1 1 41 : 14 +27 34
5. SG Phönix Wildau II SG Phönix Wildau II 18 8 3 7 42 : 31 +11 27
6. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 18 8 3 7 34 : 35 -1 27
7. KSV Sperenberg 1990 KSV Sperenberg 1990 15 8 1 6 31 : 35 -4 25
8. SG Woltersdorf (N) SG Woltersdorf (N) 18 7 4 7 31 : 40 -9 25
9. Aufbau Halbe Aufbau Halbe 17 5 6 6 34 : 32 +2 21
10. VfB Trebbin II VfB Trebbin II 15 6 1 8 32 : 36 -4 19
11. FSV Admira II (N) FSV Admira II (N) 18 6 1 11 29 : 47 -18 19
12. Wernsdorf II Wernsdorf II 15 5 2 8 20 : 29 -9 17
13. SG Glienick SG Glienick 14 5 0 9 41 : 53 -12 15
14. Ruhlsdorfer BC II Ruhlsdorfer BC II 17 2 3 12 16 : 43 -27 9
15. SV Schönefeld 1995 (A) SV Schönefeld 1995 (A) 14 2 2 10 19 : 40 -21 8
16. Königs Wusterhausen II Königs Wusterhausen II 16 2 2 12 20 : 44 -24 8
20. Spieltag
So, 07.04.2024  15:00VfB Trebbin IIVfB Trebbin II:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II4 : 2 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg0 : 2 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:Wacker MotzenWacker MotzenW.Motzen2 : 5 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer0 : 4
So, 07.04.2024  15:00SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld3 : 0 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen IIKWh II1 : 4 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00Aufbau HalbeAufbau Halbe:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorf II3 : 0 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II 
21. Spieltag
So, 14.04.2024  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorf IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:VfB Trebbin IIVfB Trebbin II 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKWh IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:SG GlienickSG Glienick 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:SG WoltersdorfSG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00Wacker MotzenW.MotzenWacker Motzen:Aufbau HalbeAufbau Halbe 
So, 14.04.2024  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II 
So, 14.04.2024  15:30SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen IISG Großziethen II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan