FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 4 3 1 0 11 : 4 +7 10
2. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 4 3 0 1 11 : 7 +4 9
3. FSV Admira FSV Admira 3 2 0 1 8 : 4 +4 6
4. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 4 1 2 1 8 : 8 +0 5
5. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 4 1 2 1 6 : 6 +0 5
6. Großbeeren Großbeeren 3 1 1 1 4 : 5 -1 4
7. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 4 1 0 3 8 : 12 -4 3
8. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 3 1 0 2 5 : 7 -2 3
9. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
10. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 3 0 0 3 3 : 11 -8 0
11. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
33. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SchenkendorfSchenkendorfabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfabgesagt
So, 08.05.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 2
So, 08.05.2022  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 0 
  Zellendorfer SV ist spielfrei
34. Spieltag
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeldabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeideseeabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorferabgesagt
Sa, 01.01.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethenabgesagt
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
  Ruhlsdorfer BC ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan