FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 4 3 1 0 10 : 1 +9 10
2. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 4 3 1 0 9 : 1 +8 10
3. Großbeeren Großbeeren 4 3 0 1 10 : 8 +2 9
4. FSV Admira FSV Admira 4 2 2 0 26 : 5 +21 8
5. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 4 2 2 0 10 : 2 +8 8
6. SV Zernsdorf (N) SV Zernsdorf (N) 3 2 0 1 9 : 6 +3 6
7. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 3 2 0 1 7 : 5 +2 6
8. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 4 2 0 2 7 : 10 -3 6
  Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) 4 2 0 2 7 : 10 -3 6
10. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 4 1 2 1 5 : 7 -2 5
11. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 4 1 1 2 11 : 12 -1 4
12. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 4 1 1 2 5 : 23 -18 4
13. Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) 4 1 0 3 9 : 13 -4 3
14. FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) 4 0 1 3 0 : 4 -4 1
15. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 4 0 1 3 2 : 11 -9 1
16. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 4 0 0 4 3 : 12 -9 0
4. Spieltag
So, 18.09.2022  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee6 : 0
So, 18.09.2022  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf1 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf2 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II5 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II5 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf0 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld5 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen1 : 2 
5. Spieltag
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan