Klubkasse.de Banner



FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Admira FSV Admira 26 22 3 1 125 : 18 +107 69
2. Großbeeren Großbeeren 25 16 4 5 91 : 37 +54 52
3. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 26 16 1 9 112 : 48 +64 49
4. Teupitz/Groß Köris Teupitz/Groß Köris 25 14 4 7 62 : 31 +31 46
5. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 26 14 4 8 47 : 41 +6 46
6. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) 26 12 4 10 86 : 62 +24 40
7. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 26 11 7 8 66 : 47 +19 40
8. SV Zernsdorf (N) SV Zernsdorf (N) 25 12 2 11 72 : 51 +21 38
9. Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) 24 11 4 9 60 : 58 +2 37
10. Ruhlsdorfer BC Ruhlsdorfer BC 25 10 6 9 52 : 44 +8 36
11. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 26 9 5 12 68 : 60 +8 32
12. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 25 10 2 13 50 : 59 -9 32
13. Waßmannsdorf Waßmannsdorf 25 7 4 14 45 : 63 -18 25
14. FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) 26 6 4 16 27 : 61 -34 22
15. MSV Zossen 07 II MSV Zossen 07 II 26 3 3 20 20 : 119 -99 12
16. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 26 2 1 23 16 : 200 -184 7
26. Spieltag
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf2 : 2 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf0 : 2 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust7 : 0
So, 21.05.2023  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II5 : 2 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitzTeupitz/Groß Köris:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog5 : 0 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II0 : 12 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II5 : 0 
Mi, 31.05.2023  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
27. Spieltag
So, 04.06.2023  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BC:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen IIMSV Zossen 07 II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan