Klubkasse.de Banner



FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Alte Herren Ü40 : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 7 6 1 0 32 : 7 +25 19
2. SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 6 6 0 0 36 : 4 +32 18
3. SG Großziethen Ü40 SG Großziethen Ü40 6 6 0 0 41 : 5 +36 18
4. Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 7 5 2 0 42 : 11 +31 17
5. FSV Admira Ü40 FSV Admira Ü40 7 5 0 2 24 : 15 +9 15
6. MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 7 4 2 1 16 : 13 +3 14
7. SpG Lu/Si Ü40 SpG Lu/Si Ü40 6 4 0 2 14 : 10 +4 12
8. RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 6 3 2 1 23 : 16 +7 11
9. HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 7 2 2 3 15 : 22 -7 8
10. BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 6 2 0 4 7 : 20 -13 6
11. SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 6 1 2 3 8 : 16 -8 5
12. Union Bestensee Ü40 Union Bestensee Ü40 5 1 0 4 8 : 17 -9 3
13. Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 6 0 2 4 4 : 15 -11 2
14. SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 7 0 0 7 9 : 31 -22 0
13. Spieltag
Di, 07.03.2023  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü403 : 2 
Di, 07.03.2023  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40:SG Wacker Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü401 : 1 
Di, 07.03.2023  19:00BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40:SG Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü402 : 1 
Fr, 17.03.2023  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü408 : 1 
Di, 21.03.2023  19:00FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40:SG Phönix Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü401 : 2 
Mi, 22.03.2023  19:00MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü402 : 2 
Mi, 19.04.2023  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40:Union Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 28.04.2023  19:00SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40 
Fr, 28.04.2023  19:00MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40 
Fr, 28.04.2023  19:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40:FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40 
  BSC Preußen 07 Ü40, HSV Heideseer SV Ü40, Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40, Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40, RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40, SG Wacker Motzen Ü40, SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40, Union Bestensee Ü40 sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan