Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Alte Herren Ü40 : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 7 7 0 0 29 : 3 +26 21
2. Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 7 5 1 1 26 : 8 +18 16
3. SpG Lu/Si Ü40 SpG Lu/Si Ü40 7 5 0 2 21 : 11 +10 15
4. SG Großziethen Ü40 SG Großziethen Ü40 7 5 0 2 31 : 12 +19 15
5. RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 7 4 1 2 26 : 19 +7 13
6. Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 7 3 1 3 33 : 15 +18 10
7. MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 6 3 1 2 15 : 19 -4 10
8. FSV Admira Ü40 FSV Admira Ü40 7 3 0 4 13 : 25 -12 9
9. BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 7 3 0 4 16 : 24 -8 9
10. Union Bestensee Ü40 Union Bestensee Ü40 7 2 2 3 13 : 14 -1 8
11. HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 7 2 0 5 17 : 26 -9 6
12. SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 7 1 2 4 10 : 29 -19 5
13. Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 7 0 2 5 3 : 26 -23 2
14. SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 6 0 0 6 9 : 31 -22 0
7. Spieltag
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40:Union Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü400 : 0 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü403 : 4 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40:FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü409 : 0 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40:SG Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü401 : 5 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40:SG Phönix Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü400 : 2 
Mi, 30.11.2022  19:00MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü401 : 1 
Fr, 02.12.2022  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü402 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40:Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü402 : 0 
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40:HSV Heideseer SV Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü401 : 5 
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü401 : 2 
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40:MSV Zossen 07 Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü400 : 4 
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40:Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü402 : 3 
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü4012 : 0 
Di, 13.12.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40:SG Wacker Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan