Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Alte Herren Ü40 : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 4 4 0 0 19 : 2 +17 12
2. SpG Lu/Si Ü40 SpG Lu/Si Ü40 4 4 0 0 17 : 3 +14 12
3. Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 4 3 1 0 19 : 4 +15 10
4. SG Großziethen Ü40 SG Großziethen Ü40 4 3 0 1 14 : 8 +6 9
5. RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 4 3 0 1 19 : 10 +9 9
6. MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 3 2 0 1 8 : 10 -2 6
7. FSV Admira Ü40 FSV Admira Ü40 4 2 0 2 7 : 11 -4 6
8. Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 4 1 1 2 10 : 10 +0 4
9. HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 4 1 0 3 6 : 13 -7 3
10. Union Bestensee Ü40 Union Bestensee Ü40 4 1 0 3 6 : 11 -5 3
11. BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 4 1 0 3 7 : 19 -12 3
12. SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 4 0 1 3 3 : 19 -16 1
13. Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 4 0 1 3 3 : 11 -8 1
14. SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 3 0 0 3 5 : 12 -7 0
4. Spieltag
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40:HSV Heideseer SV Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü401 : 0 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü404 : 2 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40:Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü402 : 2 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40:SG Phönix Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü400 : 2 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü400 : 4 
Fr, 23.09.2022  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü401 : 1 
Mi, 07.12.2022  19:00MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:SG Wacker Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü400 : 4 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü404 : 3 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40:Union Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü402 : 2 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40:SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü407 : 3 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40:SG Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü403 : 1 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40:FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü403 : 1 
Mi, 30.11.2022  19:30SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:SG Phönix Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü400 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan