Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Alte Herren Ü40 : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 9 9 0 0 44 : 4 +40 27
2. SpG Lu/Si Ü40 SpG Lu/Si Ü40 9 7 0 2 29 : 12 +17 21
3. Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 9 6 1 2 33 : 11 +22 19
4. SG Großziethen Ü40 SG Großziethen Ü40 9 6 0 3 35 : 15 +20 18
5. MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 8 5 1 2 22 : 21 +1 16
6. Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 9 4 2 3 40 : 21 +19 14
7. RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 8 4 1 3 27 : 21 +6 13
8. FSV Admira Ü40 FSV Admira Ü40 8 4 0 4 17 : 27 -10 12
9. BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 9 3 1 5 20 : 32 -12 10
10. HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 9 3 0 6 23 : 30 -7 9
11. Union Bestensee Ü40 Union Bestensee Ü40 9 2 2 5 15 : 26 -11 8
12. SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 9 1 2 6 14 : 36 -22 5
13. Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 8 0 2 6 3 : 38 -35 2
14. SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 7 0 0 7 9 : 37 -28 0
9. Spieltag
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40:SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü404 : 2 
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü400 : 6 
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü404 : 4 
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:SG Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü403 : 2 
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40:SG Phönix Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü401 : 3 
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40:Union Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü407 : 1 
Fr, 09.12.2022  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40 
10. Spieltag
Mi, 23.11.2022  20:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40:HSV Heideseer SV Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü404 : 3 
Mi, 23.11.2022  20:00BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40:FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü400 : 1 
Mi, 23.11.2022  20:00SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40:SG Wacker Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü401 : 5 
Fr, 25.11.2022  20:00SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü402 : 0 
Fr, 25.11.2022  20:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40:Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü403 : 0 
Di, 28.02.2023  20:00SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40:Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40 
Mi, 15.03.2023  20:00Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40:MSV Zossen 07 Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan