Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Alte Herren Ü40 : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
Mi, 31.08.2022  19:30Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40:MSV Zossen 07 Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü401 : 4 
Mi, 31.08.2022  19:30SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:SG Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü403 : 6 
Mi, 31.08.2022  19:30Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü401 : 4 
Mi, 31.08.2022  19:30RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40:FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü406 : 3 
Mi, 31.08.2022  19:30HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40:Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü400 : 7 
Mi, 31.08.2022  19:30SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40:Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü403 : 2 
Mi, 31.08.2022  19:30SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40:SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü409 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü401 : 5 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40:Union Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü404 : 2 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü404 : 1 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:HSV Heideseer SV Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü403 : 2 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40:SG Phönix Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü400 : 7 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü400 : 4 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40:SG Wacker Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü403 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40:FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü400 : 2 
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:Union Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü401 : 3 
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü407 : 3 
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40:Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü404 : 2 
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40:SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü405 : 0 
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40:SG Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü401 : 0 
Fr, 14.10.2022  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40:MSV Zossen 07 Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü407 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40:HSV Heideseer SV Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü401 : 0 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü404 : 2 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40:Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü402 : 2 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40:SG Phönix Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü400 : 2 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü400 : 4 
Fr, 23.09.2022  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü401 : 1 
Mi, 07.12.2022  19:00MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:SG Wacker Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü400 : 4 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü404 : 3 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40:Union Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü402 : 2 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40:SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü407 : 3 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40:SG Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü403 : 1 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40:FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü403 : 1 
Mi, 30.11.2022  19:30SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:SG Phönix Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü400 : 4 
6. Spieltag
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40:MSV Zossen 07 Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü405 : 2 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü4011 : 0 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40:SG Wacker Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü4011 : 1 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü405 : 1 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40:HSV Heideseer SV Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü405 : 3 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40:Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü403 : 2 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü404 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40:Union Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü400 : 0 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü403 : 4 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40:FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü409 : 0 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40:SG Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü401 : 5 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40:SG Phönix Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü400 : 2 
Mi, 30.11.2022  19:00MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü401 : 1 
Fr, 02.12.2022  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü402 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40:Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü402 : 0 
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40:HSV Heideseer SV Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü401 : 5 
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü401 : 2 
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40:MSV Zossen 07 Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü400 : 4 
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40:Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü402 : 3 
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü4012 : 0 
Di, 13.12.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40:SG Wacker Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40 
9. Spieltag
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40:SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü404 : 2 
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü400 : 6 
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü404 : 4 
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:SG Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü403 : 2 
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40:SG Phönix Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü401 : 3 
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40:Union Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü407 : 1 
Fr, 09.12.2022  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40 
10. Spieltag
Mi, 23.11.2022  20:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40:HSV Heideseer SV Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü404 : 3 
Mi, 23.11.2022  20:00BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40:FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü400 : 1 
Mi, 23.11.2022  20:00SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40:SG Wacker Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü401 : 5 
Fr, 25.11.2022  20:00SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü402 : 0 
Fr, 25.11.2022  20:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40:Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü403 : 0 
Di, 28.02.2023  20:00SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40:Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40 
Mi, 15.03.2023  20:00Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40:MSV Zossen 07 Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40 
11. Spieltag
Di, 29.11.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40:SG Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü403 : 0 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40:Union Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:SG Phönix Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40 
12. Spieltag
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40:HSV Heideseer SV Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40:SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40:FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40:MSV Zossen 07 Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40:Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40:Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40 
13. Spieltag
Di, 07.03.2023  19:00FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40:SG Phönix Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40 
Di, 07.03.2023  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40 
Di, 07.03.2023  19:00MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40 
Di, 07.03.2023  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40:SG Wacker Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40 
Di, 07.03.2023  19:00BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40:SG Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü40 
Di, 07.03.2023  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40:Union Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40 
Di, 07.03.2023  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40