Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Alte Herren Ü40 : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 2 2 0 0 16 : 2 +14 6
2. Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 2 2 0 0 10 : 1 +9 6
3. SpG Lu/Si Ü40 SpG Lu/Si Ü40 2 2 0 0 8 : 3 +5 6
4. SG Großziethen Ü40 SG Großziethen Ü40 2 2 0 0 10 : 5 +5 6
5. RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 2 2 0 0 10 : 3 +7 6
6. MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 +4 6
7. Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 2 1 0 1 6 : 4 +2 3
8. BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 2 1 0 1 4 : 8 -4 3
9. FSV Admira Ü40 FSV Admira Ü40 2 0 0 2 4 : 11 -7 0
10. HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 2 0 0 2 2 : 10 -8 0
11. Union Bestensee Ü40 Union Bestensee Ü40 2 0 0 2 3 : 8 -5 0
12. SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 2 0 0 2 4 : 9 -5 0
13. SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 2 0 0 2 2 : 13 -11 0
14. Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 2 0 0 2 2 : 8 -6 0
2. Spieltag
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü401 : 5 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40:Union Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü404 : 2 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü404 : 1 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:HSV Heideseer SV Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü403 : 2 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40:SG Phönix Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü400 : 7 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü400 : 4 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40:SG Wacker Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü403 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40:FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü400 : 2 
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:Union Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü401 : 3 
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü407 : 3 
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40:Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü404 : 2 
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40:SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü405 : 0 
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40:SG Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü401 : 0 
Fr, 14.10.2022  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40:MSV Zossen 07 Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü407 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan