Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Alte Herren Ü40 : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 8 8 0 0 41 : 3 +38 24
2. SpG Lu/Si Ü40 SpG Lu/Si Ü40 8 6 0 2 23 : 12 +11 18
3. SG Großziethen Ü40 SG Großziethen Ü40 8 6 0 2 33 : 12 +21 18
4. Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 8 5 1 2 26 : 10 +16 16
5. Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 8 4 1 3 36 : 17 +19 13
6. RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 8 4 1 3 27 : 21 +6 13
7. MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 7 4 1 2 19 : 19 +0 13
8. FSV Admira Ü40 FSV Admira Ü40 7 3 0 4 13 : 25 -12 9
9. HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 8 3 0 5 22 : 27 -5 9
10. BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 8 3 0 5 16 : 28 -12 9
11. Union Bestensee Ü40 Union Bestensee Ü40 8 2 2 4 14 : 19 -5 8
12. SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 8 1 2 5 12 : 32 -20 5
13. Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 8 0 2 6 3 : 38 -35 2
14. SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 6 0 0 6 9 : 31 -22 0
8. Spieltag
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40:Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü402 : 0 
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40:HSV Heideseer SV Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü401 : 5 
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü401 : 2 
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40:MSV Zossen 07 Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü400 : 4 
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40:Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü402 : 3 
Di, 08.11.2022  19:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü4012 : 0 
Di, 13.12.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40:SG Wacker Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40 
9. Spieltag
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40:SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü404 : 2 
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü400 : 6 
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü404 : 4 
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:SG Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü403 : 2 
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40:SG Phönix Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü401 : 3 
Di, 15.11.2022  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40:Union Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü407 : 1 
Fr, 09.12.2022  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan