Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Alte Herren Ü40 : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 5 5 0 0 23 : 2 +21 15
2. SpG Lu/Si Ü40 SpG Lu/Si Ü40 5 5 0 0 20 : 4 +16 15
3. Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 5 4 1 0 22 : 5 +17 13
4. RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 5 3 1 1 21 : 12 +9 10
5. SG Großziethen Ü40 SG Großziethen Ü40 5 3 0 2 15 : 11 +4 9
6. MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 4 3 0 1 12 : 13 -1 9
7. FSV Admira Ü40 FSV Admira Ü40 5 2 0 3 8 : 14 -6 6
8. HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 5 2 0 3 13 : 16 -3 6
9. BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 5 2 0 3 11 : 19 -8 6
10. Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 5 1 1 3 13 : 14 -1 4
11. Union Bestensee Ü40 Union Bestensee Ü40 5 1 1 3 8 : 13 -5 4
12. SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 5 0 1 4 6 : 26 -20 1
13. Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 5 0 1 4 3 : 15 -12 1
14. SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 4 0 0 4 5 : 16 -11 0
5. Spieltag
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü400 : 4 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü404 : 3 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40:Union Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü402 : 2 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40:SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü407 : 3 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40:SG Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü403 : 1 
Fr, 30.09.2022  19:30Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40:FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü403 : 1 
Mi, 30.11.2022  19:30SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:SG Phönix Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü400 : 4 
6. Spieltag
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40:MSV Zossen 07 Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü405 : 2 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü4011 : 0 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40:SG Wacker Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü4011 : 1 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü405 : 1 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40:HSV Heideseer SV Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü405 : 3 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40:Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü403 : 2 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü404 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan