Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Alte Herren Ü40 : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 3 3 0 0 17 : 2 +15 9
  Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 3 3 0 0 17 : 2 +15 9
3. SpG Lu/Si Ü40 SpG Lu/Si Ü40 3 3 0 0 13 : 3 +10 9
4. RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 3 3 0 0 17 : 6 +11 9
5. SG Großziethen Ü40 SG Großziethen Ü40 3 2 0 1 10 : 6 +4 6
6. MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 3 2 0 1 8 : 10 -2 6
7. Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 3 1 0 2 8 : 8 +0 3
8. FSV Admira Ü40 FSV Admira Ü40 3 1 0 2 6 : 11 -5 3
9. HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 3 1 0 2 6 : 12 -6 3
10. Union Bestensee Ü40 Union Bestensee Ü40 3 1 0 2 6 : 9 -3 3
11. BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 3 1 0 2 7 : 15 -8 3
12. SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 3 0 0 3 5 : 12 -7 0
13. SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 3 0 0 3 2 : 18 -16 0
14. Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 3 0 0 3 2 : 10 -8 0
3. Spieltag
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40:FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü400 : 2 
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:Union Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü401 : 3 
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü407 : 3 
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40:Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü404 : 2 
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40:SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü405 : 0 
Di, 13.09.2022  19:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40:SG Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü401 : 0 
Fr, 14.10.2022  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40:MSV Zossen 07 Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü407 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40:HSV Heideseer SV Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü401 : 0 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü404 : 2 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40:Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü402 : 2 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40:SG Phönix Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü400 : 2 
Di, 20.09.2022  19:00BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü400 : 4 
Fr, 23.09.2022  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü401 : 1 
Mi, 07.12.2022  19:00MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:SG Wacker Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan