Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Alte Herren Ü40 : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 5 5 0 0 18 : 1 +17 15
2. SpG Lu/Si Ü40 SpG Lu/Si Ü40 5 4 0 1 18 : 7 +11 12
3. BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 5 2 1 2 15 : 14 +1 7
4. SG Großziethen Ü40 SG Großziethen Ü40 6 2 0 4 14 : 14 +0 6
5. RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 4 2 0 2 11 : 11 +0 6
6. MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 4 2 0 2 11 : 13 -2 6
7. FSV Admira Ü40 FSV Admira Ü40 5 2 0 3 7 : 18 -11 6
8. Union Bestensee Ü40 Union Bestensee Ü40 5 1 2 2 8 : 14 -6 5
9. Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 5 1 1 3 11 : 10 +1 4
10. Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 4 1 0 3 10 : 13 -3 3
11. HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 5 1 0 4 13 : 14 -1 3
12. SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 3 1 0 2 7 : 15 -8 3
13. SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 5 0 1 4 8 : 26 -18 1
14. Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 5 0 1 4 2 : 30 -28 1
11. Spieltag
Di, 29.11.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40:SG Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü403 : 0 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40:Union Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:SG Phönix Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40 
12. Spieltag
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40:HSV Heideseer SV Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40:SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40:FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40:MSV Zossen 07 Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40:Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40:Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan