Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Alte Herren Ü40 : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 1 1 0 0 9 : 2 +7 3
2. Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 1 1 0 0 7 : 0 +7 3
3. SpG Lu/Si Ü40 SpG Lu/Si Ü40 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
4. SG Großziethen Ü40 SG Großziethen Ü40 1 1 0 0 6 : 3 +3 3
  RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 1 1 0 0 6 : 3 +3 3
6. MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
  BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
8. Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
9. FSV Admira Ü40 FSV Admira Ü40 1 0 0 1 3 : 6 -3 0
10. HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 1 0 0 1 0 : 7 -7 0
11. Union Bestensee Ü40 Union Bestensee Ü40 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
12. SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 1 0 0 1 3 : 6 -3 0
13. SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 1 0 0 1 2 : 9 -7 0
14. Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
1. Spieltag
Mi, 31.08.2022  19:30Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40:MSV Zossen 07 Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü401 : 4 
Mi, 31.08.2022  19:30SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:SG Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü403 : 6 
Mi, 31.08.2022  19:30Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü401 : 4 
Mi, 31.08.2022  19:30RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40:FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü406 : 3 
Mi, 31.08.2022  19:30HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40:Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü400 : 7 
Mi, 31.08.2022  19:30SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40:Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü403 : 2 
Mi, 31.08.2022  19:30SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40:SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü409 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü401 : 5 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40:Union Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü404 : 2 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü404 : 1 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:HSV Heideseer SV Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü403 : 2 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40:SG Phönix Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü400 : 7 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü400 : 4 
Di, 06.09.2022  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40:SG Wacker Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü403 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan