Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Alte Herren Ü40 : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 6 6 0 0 27 : 3 +24 18
2. SpG Lu/Si Ü40 SpG Lu/Si Ü40 6 5 0 1 21 : 9 +12 15
3. Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 6 4 1 1 24 : 8 +16 13
4. SG Großziethen Ü40 SG Großziethen Ü40 6 4 0 2 26 : 11 +15 12
5. RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 6 3 1 2 22 : 16 +6 10
6. MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 5 3 0 2 14 : 18 -4 9
7. FSV Admira Ü40 FSV Admira Ü40 6 3 0 3 13 : 16 -3 9
8. BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 6 3 0 3 16 : 22 -6 9
9. Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 6 2 1 3 24 : 15 +9 7
10. Union Bestensee Ü40 Union Bestensee Ü40 6 2 1 3 13 : 14 -1 7
11. HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 6 2 0 4 16 : 21 -5 6
12. SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 6 1 1 4 9 : 28 -19 4
13. Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 6 0 1 5 3 : 26 -23 1
14. SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 5 0 0 5 6 : 27 -21 0
6. Spieltag
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40:MSV Zossen 07 Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü405 : 2 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü4011 : 0 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40:SG Wacker Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü4011 : 1 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü405 : 1 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40:HSV Heideseer SV Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü405 : 3 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40:Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü403 : 2 
Di, 04.10.2022  19:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü404 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40:Union Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü400 : 0 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü403 : 4 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40:FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü409 : 0 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40:SG Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü401 : 5 
Mi, 12.10.2022  19:00SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40:SG Phönix Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü400 : 2 
Mi, 30.11.2022  19:00MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü401 : 1 
Fr, 02.12.2022  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü402 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan