Klubkasse.de Banner



FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Alte Herren Ü40 : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 SG Phönix Wildau Ü40 11 11 0 0 50 : 5 +45 33
2. SpG Lu/Si Ü40 SpG Lu/Si Ü40 11 8 1 2 32 : 13 +19 25
3. MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 MSV Zossen 07 Ü40 11 7 1 3 30 : 25 +5 22
4. SG Großziethen Ü40 SG Großziethen Ü40 11 7 0 4 42 : 19 +23 21
5. FSV Admira Ü40 FSV Admira Ü40 11 7 0 4 30 : 31 -1 21
6. RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40 11 6 2 3 37 : 28 +9 20
7. Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40 11 6 2 3 35 : 16 +19 20
8. Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40 11 5 2 4 50 : 29 +21 17
9. BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 BSC Preußen 07 Ü40 11 3 2 6 21 : 34 -13 11
10. HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 HSV Heideseer SV Ü40 11 3 1 7 27 : 35 -8 10
11. Union Bestensee Ü40 Union Bestensee Ü40 11 2 2 7 17 : 40 -23 8
12. SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40 11 1 3 7 16 : 42 -26 6
13. Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40 11 1 2 8 10 : 46 -36 5
14. SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 SG Wacker Motzen Ü40 11 1 0 10 20 : 54 -34 3
11. Spieltag
Di, 29.11.2022  19:00FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü40:SG Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü403 : 0 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü402 : 5 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40:SG Phönix Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü401 : 3 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40:SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü401 : 1 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü401 : 1 
Di, 21.02.2023  19:00Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40:RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü402 : 2 
Mi, 22.03.2023  19:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40:Union Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü409 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40Kablow Ü40Kablow-Ziegelei Ü40:HSV Heideseer SV Ü40HSV Heideseer SV Ü40Heidesee Ü401 : 1 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00SG Wacker Motzen Ü40Motzen Ü40SG Wacker Motzen Ü40:BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen 07 Ü40BSC Preußen Ü400 : 3 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40Waltersdorf Ü40RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü40:MSV Zossen 07 Ü40MSV Zossen 07 Ü40Zossen Ü403 : 3 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00SpG Lu/Si Ü40SpG Lu/Si Ü40:Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz/Groß Köris Ü40Teupitz Ü401 : 5 
Mi, 01.03.2023  19:00SG Phönix Wildau Ü40Wildau Ü40SG Phönix Wildau Ü40:Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf/Zeuthen Ü40Miersdorf Ü407 : 1 
Mi, 15.03.2023  19:00SG Großziethen Ü40Großziethen Ü40SG Großziethen Ü40:SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40SV Rangsdorf 28 Ü40Rangsdorf Ü4013 : 0 
Mi, 05.04.2023  19:00Union Bestensee Ü40Bestensee Ü40Union Bestensee Ü40:FSV Admira Ü40FSV Admira Ü404 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan