1.Männer : Landesklasse Mitte (2001/2002)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Königs Wusterhausen | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | : | 4 | +12 | 19 | ||||||
2. | BSC Preußen 07 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 | : | 4 | +15 | 16 | ||||||
3. | SV Grün-Weiß Lübben | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17 | : | 10 | +7 | 12 | ||||||
4. | SG Phönix Wildau | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | : | 7 | +6 | 12 | ||||||
5. | VfB Trebbin | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | : | 14 | +2 | 10 | ||||||
6. | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | : | 12 | +2 | 10 | ||||||
7. | SG Michendorf | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | : | 11 | +0 | 9 | ||||||
8. | BSV Mittenwalde (N) | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | : | 8 | +0 | 9 | ||||||
9. | Turbine Potsdam | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | : | 18 | -7 | 9 | ||||||
10. | Grün-Weiß Niemegk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | : | 10 | -1 | 8 | ||||||
11. | Teltower FV 1913 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | : | 14 | -1 | 7 | ||||||
12. | ESV Lok Seddin | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | : | 17 | -4 | 7 | ||||||
13. | VfB Herzberg 68 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | : | 14 | -9 | 6 | ||||||
14. | FC Viktoria Jüterbog | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | : | 21 | -15 | 3 | ||||||
15. | Großbeeren | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | : | 11 | -7 | 1 |
7. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 13.10.2001 15:00 | Großbeeren | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 13.10.2001 15:00 | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 13.10.2001 15:00 | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | : | VfB Trebbin | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 13.10.2001 15:00 | ESV Lok SeddinLok Seddin | : | Turbine PotsdamPotsdam | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 13.10.2001 15:00 | Grün-Weiß NiemegkNiemegk | : | SG MichendorfMichendorf | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 13.10.2001 15:00 | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | : | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 13.10.2001 15:00 | SG Phönix WildauWildau | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 3 : 1 | |||
FC Viktoria Jüterbog ist spielfrei | |||||||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 20.10.2001 14:00 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | Großbeeren | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2001 14:00 | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | : | Grün-Weiß NiemegkNiemegk | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2001 14:00 | SG MichendorfMichendorf | : | SG Phönix WildauWildau | 2 : 7 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2001 14:00 | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | ESV Lok SeddinLok Seddin | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2001 14:00 | Turbine PotsdamPotsdam | : | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2001 14:00 | VfB Trebbin | : | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | 2 : 7 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2001 14:00 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | 4 : 0 | |||
RSV Waltersdorf 1909 ist spielfrei |