1.Männer : Landesklasse Mitte (2001/2002)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Königs Wusterhausen | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 42 | : | 17 | +25 | 41 | ||||||
2. | BSC Preußen 07 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 44 | : | 17 | +27 | 37 | ||||||
3. | SV Grün-Weiß Lübben | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 44 | : | 31 | +13 | 33 | ||||||
4. | VfB Trebbin | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 38 | : | 36 | +2 | 29 | ||||||
5. | Teltower FV 1913 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 41 | : | 33 | +8 | 28 | ||||||
6. | SG Michendorf | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 37 | : | 41 | -4 | 28 | ||||||
7. | SG Phönix Wildau | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 36 | : | 26 | +10 | 27 | ||||||
8. | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 36 | : | 42 | -6 | 27 | ||||||
9. | Grün-Weiß Niemegk | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 28 | : | 31 | -3 | 26 | ||||||
10. | VfB Herzberg 68 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 32 | : | 40 | -8 | 26 | ||||||
11. | Turbine Potsdam | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 32 | : | 38 | -6 | 23 | ||||||
12. | BSV Mittenwalde (N) | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 21 | : | 34 | -13 | 22 | ||||||
13. | ESV Lok Seddin | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 26 | : | 34 | -8 | 21 | ||||||
14. | FC Viktoria Jüterbog | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 20 | : | 44 | -24 | 21 | ||||||
15. | Großbeeren | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 18 | : | 31 | -13 | 14 |
21. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 23.03.2002 15:00 | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2002 15:00 | Großbeeren | : | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | 2 : 5 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2002 15:00 | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | : | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2002 15:00 | SG Phönix WildauWildau | : | Grün-Weiß NiemegkNiemegk | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2002 15:00 | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Turbine PotsdamPotsdam | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2002 15:00 | ESV Lok SeddinLok Seddin | : | VfB Trebbin | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2002 15:00 | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 1 : 3 | |||
SG Michendorf ist spielfrei | |||||||
22. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | Großbeeren | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | VfB Trebbin | : | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | Turbine PotsdamPotsdam | : | ESV Lok SeddinLok Seddin | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | SG MichendorfMichendorf | : | Grün-Weiß NiemegkNiemegk | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | : | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SG Phönix WildauWildau | 2 : 0 | |||
FC Viktoria Jüterbog ist spielfrei |