1.Männer : Landesklasse Mitte (2001/2002)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Königs Wusterhausen | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36 | : | 11 | +25 | 35 | ||||||
2. | BSC Preußen 07 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 39 | : | 12 | +27 | 31 | ||||||
3. | SV Grün-Weiß Lübben | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 37 | : | 27 | +10 | 26 | ||||||
4. | Teltower FV 1913 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 35 | : | 24 | +11 | 24 | ||||||
5. | Grün-Weiß Niemegk | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27 | : | 27 | +0 | 24 | ||||||
6. | SG Phönix Wildau | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 31 | : | 19 | +12 | 23 | ||||||
7. | VfB Trebbin | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28 | : | 31 | -3 | 20 | ||||||
8. | VfB Herzberg 68 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23 | : | 32 | -9 | 20 | ||||||
9. | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25 | : | 33 | -8 | 19 | ||||||
10. | Turbine Potsdam | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 24 | : | 30 | -6 | 18 | ||||||
11. | ESV Lok Seddin | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23 | : | 30 | -7 | 17 | ||||||
12. | SG Michendorf | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 28 | : | 37 | -9 | 16 | ||||||
13. | BSV Mittenwalde (N) | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17 | : | 28 | -11 | 14 | ||||||
14. | FC Viktoria Jüterbog | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 | : | 36 | -23 | 12 | ||||||
15. | Großbeeren | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | : | 22 | -9 | 11 |
16. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 16.02.2002 14:00 | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | : | Großbeeren | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.02.2002 14:00 | Grün-Weiß NiemegkNiemegk | : | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 16.02.2002 14:00 | SG MichendorfMichendorf | : | ESV Lok SeddinLok Seddin | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 16.02.2002 14:00 | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.02.2002 14:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | : | Turbine PotsdamPotsdam | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.02.2002 14:00 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | VfB Trebbin | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.02.2002 14:00 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | SG Phönix WildauWildau | 2 : 0 | |||
VfB Herzberg 68 ist spielfrei | |||||||
17. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.02.2002 15:00 | VfB Trebbin | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.02.2002 15:00 | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.02.2002 15:00 | ESV Lok SeddinLok Seddin | : | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.02.2002 15:00 | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | : | SG MichendorfMichendorf | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.02.2002 15:00 | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | : | Grün-Weiß NiemegkNiemegk | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.02.2002 15:00 | SG Phönix WildauWildau | : | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.02.2002 15:00 | Turbine PotsdamPotsdam | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 3 : 1 | |||
Großbeeren ist spielfrei |