1.Männer : Landesklasse Mitte (2001/2002)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Königs Wusterhausen | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 51 | : | 18 | +33 | 53 | ||||||
2. | BSC Preußen 07 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 54 | : | 20 | +34 | 47 | ||||||
3. | SV Grün-Weiß Lübben | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 49 | : | 41 | +8 | 37 | ||||||
4. | Teltower FV 1913 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 50 | : | 41 | +9 | 36 | ||||||
5. | SG Michendorf | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 46 | : | 52 | -6 | 35 | ||||||
6. | SG Phönix Wildau | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 44 | : | 33 | +11 | 34 | ||||||
7. | VfB Trebbin | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 44 | : | 43 | +1 | 33 | ||||||
8. | VfB Herzberg 68 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 39 | : | 47 | -8 | 33 | ||||||
9. | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 44 | : | 50 | -6 | 31 | ||||||
10. | BSV Mittenwalde (N) | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 31 | : | 40 | -9 | 31 | ||||||
11. | ESV Lok Seddin | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 34 | : | 40 | -6 | 29 | ||||||
12. | Grün-Weiß Niemegk | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 31 | : | 42 | -11 | 29 | ||||||
13. | Turbine Potsdam | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 38 | : | 46 | -8 | 28 | ||||||
14. | FC Viktoria Jüterbog | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 23 | : | 50 | -27 | 25 | ||||||
15. | Großbeeren | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 25 | : | 40 | -15 | 18 |
26. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 04.05.2002 15:00 | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Großbeeren | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2002 15:00 | ESV Lok SeddinLok Seddin | : | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2002 15:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | : | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2002 15:00 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | SG MichendorfMichendorf | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2002 15:00 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | Grün-Weiß NiemegkNiemegk | 4 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2002 15:00 | Turbine PotsdamPotsdam | : | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2002 15:00 | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | : | SG Phönix WildauWildau | 3 : 1 | |||
VfB Trebbin ist spielfrei | |||||||
27. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.05.2002 15:00 | SG MichendorfMichendorf | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2002 15:00 | SG Phönix WildauWildau | : | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2002 15:00 | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | : | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2002 15:00 | Großbeeren | : | ESV Lok SeddinLok Seddin | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2002 15:00 | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2002 15:00 | Grün-Weiß NiemegkNiemegk | : | VfB Trebbin | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2002 15:00 | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 2 : 3 | |||
Turbine Potsdam ist spielfrei |