Landesklasse Mitte 2001/2002
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 01.09.2001, 1 | SG Phönix WildauWildau | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 0 : 2 | |
2 | Sa, 08.09.2001, 2 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | VfB Trebbin | 2 : 3 | |
3 | Sa, 15.09.2001, 3 | Turbine PotsdamPotsdam | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 0 : 3 | |
4 | Sa, 22.09.2001, 4 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 1 | |
5 | Sa, 29.09.2001, 5 | ESV Lok SeddinLok Seddin | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 0 : 4 | |
6 | Sa, 06.10.2001, 6 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | 3 : 0 | |
7 | Sa, 13.10.2001, 7 | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 0 : 4 | |
8 | Sa, 20.10.2001, 8 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | Großbeeren | 1 : 1 | |
9 | Sa, 27.10.2001, 9 | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 3 : 2 | |
11 | Sa, 10.11.2001, 11 | Grün-Weiß NiemegkNiemegk | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 0 : 0 | |
12 | Sa, 17.11.2001, 12 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | SG MichendorfMichendorf | 2 : 1 | |
13 | Sa, 24.11.2001, 13 | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 1 : 1 | |
14 | Sa, 01.12.2001, 14 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | 9 : 2 | |
15 | Sa, 08.12.2001, 15 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 0 : 3 | |
16 | Sa, 16.02.2002, 16 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | SG Phönix WildauWildau | 2 : 0 | |
17 | Sa, 23.02.2002, 17 | VfB Trebbin | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 1 : 1 | |
18 | Sa, 02.03.2002, 18 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | Turbine PotsdamPotsdam | 2 : 2 | |
19 | Sa, 09.03.2002, 19 | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 1 : 0 | |
20 | Sa, 16.03.2002, 20 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | ESV Lok SeddinLok Seddin | 0 : 0 | |
21 | Sa, 23.03.2002, 21 | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 1 : 2 | |
22 | Sa, 06.04.2002, 22 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | 3 : 1 | |
23 | Sa, 13.04.2002, 23 | Großbeeren | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 1 : 2 | |
24 | Sa, 20.04.2002, 24 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | 1 : 1 | |
26 | Sa, 04.05.2002, 26 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | Grün-Weiß NiemegkNiemegk | 4 : 0 | |
27 | Sa, 11.05.2002, 27 | SG MichendorfMichendorf | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 1 : 4 | |
28 | Sa, 25.05.2002, 28 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | 4 : 0 | |
29 | Sa, 01.06.2002, 29 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 4 : 2 | |
30 | Sa, 08.06.2002, 30 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 1 : 1 |
Tabelle
1. | Königs Wusterhausen | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 61 | : | 23 | +38 | 63 | ||||
2. | BSC Preußen 07 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 65 | : | 26 | +39 | 54 | ||||
3. | SV Grün-Weiß Lübben | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 60 | : | 46 | +14 | 46 | ||||
4. | SG Phönix Wildau | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 52 | : | 40 | +12 | 40 | ||||
5. | Teltower FV 1913 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 54 | : | 50 | +4 | 39 | ||||
6. | SG Michendorf | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 55 | : | 67 | -12 | 38 | ||||
7. | VfB Trebbin | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 54 | : | 56 | -2 | 37 | ||||
8. | Grün-Weiß Niemegk | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 41 | : | 45 | -4 | 36 | ||||
9. | VfB Herzberg 68 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 45 | : | 56 | -11 | 36 | ||||
10. | ESV Lok Seddin | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 40 | : | 44 | -4 | 35 | ||||
11. | Turbine Potsdam | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 45 | : | 50 | -5 | 35 | ||||
12. | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 53 | : | 60 | -7 | 35 | ||||
13. | BSV Mittenwalde (N) | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 35 | : | 48 | -13 | 34 | ||||
14. | Großbeeren | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 33 | : | 46 | -13 | 27 | ||||
15. | FC Viktoria Jüterbog | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 27 | : | 63 | -36 | 25 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel unentschieden
2 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 9 : 2 gegen RSV Waltersdorf 1909
(A) 4 : 0 gegen VfB Herzberg 68
(A) 4 : 0 gegen ESV Lok Seddin
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 2 : 3 gegen VfB Trebbin
(A) 2 : 4 gegen RSV Waltersdorf 1909